Date06/07/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles Margaret Driscoll lmdriscoll90@gmail.com 
Date06/09/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Coach Aiden Beth Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
Date06/11/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Coach Mike Evie Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
Date06/12/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Doubles Ana Barraza anacecy16@hotmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Singles Irene Smith Smithim@verizon.net 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Emme Porter porter.emme@gmail.com 
Date06/13/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Singles Evan  sherrieabramowitz@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT1 Singles Ana Barraza anacecy16@hotmail.com 
3:30 PM-4:30 PMCT2 Singles Tom Choquette mbchoquette@gmail.com 
3:30 PM-4:30 PMCT4 Singles William Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Singles Chris Fulghum talleyful@icloud.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Singles jim phalen tonda1@aol.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT4 Singles greenspan greeny1000@aol.com 
Date06/14/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
12:00 PM-1:30 PMCT1 Doubles Sarah Mills sculva@gmail.com 
1:00 PM-2:30 PMCT2 Doubles Ahran McCloskey ahrankang@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:30 PMCT1 Doubles Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Singles tuckerspearman@aol.com 
Date06/15/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT2 Singles Jess Purtell jesspurtell@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT1 Singles Hannah Mei Steury judy4bb@hotmail.com 
3:30 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Doubles Judith Schulte judith_a_schulte@hotmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles Aaron aastiner@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Doubles Beth Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT4 Singles Jess Purtell jesspurtell@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Doubles Jadon jklopson@gmail.com 
6:30 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Doubles Clayton Penton clayton.penton@gmail.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT4 Singles Gabriella Copty ldamerji@verizon.net 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT4 Singles Gabriella Copty ldamerji@verizon.net 
Date06/16/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Singles Howard sherrieabramowitz@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Singles Elizabeth Kangas efkangas@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:30 PMCT4 Doubles Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Christopher EFDelaune@aol.com 
12:00 PM-1:30 PMCT2 Doubles Eric Putnam julischilling@gmail.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT1 Singles George schulte judith_a_schulte@hotmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT1 Singles Ana Barraza anacecy16@hotmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders@naifa.org 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Singles Heather Johnson hedserrill@aol.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Singles Judith Schulte judith_a_schulte@hotmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT4 Singles Gabriella Copty ldamerji@verizon.net 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT4 Singles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Doubles Women's tennis team mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT2 Doubles Women's tennis team mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date06/17/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Singles Joseph Bucca robinjbowen@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:30 PMCT1 Doubles Whitney whitneydibella@hotmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Doubles Beth Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
Date06/18/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:30 AMCT2 Doubles Deb Oelschlager jackndebo@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Singles Carly Michel alex.michel@stanfordalumni.org 
11:00 AM-12:30 PMCT4 Doubles Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
12:00 PM-1:30 PMCT1 Doubles Eric Putnam julischilling@gmail.com 
1:30 PM-2:30 PMCT1 Singles Judith Schulte judith_a_schulte@hotmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Coach Mike Tobin C mbchoquette@gmail.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Singles Gabriella Copty ldamerji@verizon.net 
7:30 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Doubles David Mandel davidmandel911@gmail.com 
Date06/19/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
12:30 PM-2:00 PMCT1 Doubles Eric Putnam julischilling@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Singles Judith Schulte judith_a_schulte@hotmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Singles Jennifer Woodside jen_sexton@hotmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT4 Singles Angela  jklopson@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles Ana Barraza anacecy16@hotmail.com 
7:30 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Doubles David Mandel davidmandel911@gmail.com 
Date06/20/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Singles Kelly  kcscan@hotmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT2 Singles Ana Barraza anacecy16@hotmail.com 
7:30 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Doubles David Mandel davidmandel911@gmail.com 
Date06/21/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT1 Coach Mike John King tiffanyking99@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Singles Kelly Scanlon kcscan@hotmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT2 Coach Mike Fionn Miller moranmiller@gmail.com 
12:30 PM-1:30 PMCT1 Singles Kelly Scanlon kcscan@hotmail.com 
12:30 PM-2:00 PMCT4 Doubles Laukik Suthar anhsuthar@gmail.com 
1:30 PM-2:30 PMCT1 Singles Hannah Mei Steury judy4bb@hotmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT4 Singles Katy Jetton katym78@yahoo.com 
2:30 PM-3:30 PMCT1 Singles Judith Schulte judith_a_schulte@hotmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT4 Singles Ana Barraza anacecy16@hotmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Singles Gabriella Copty ldamerji@verizon.net 
4:00 PM-5:30 PMCT4 Doubles mutale mutalechilangwa@hotmail.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT2 Singles Jadon jklopson@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT4 Singles Robert Greenspan bobgreenspan2000@aol.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Singles Nancy Burnett thesbgroup@icloud.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles Nancy Burnett thesbgroup@icloud.com 
7:30 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Doubles David Mandel davidmandel911@gmail.com 
Date06/22/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Rob Muir robmuir61@hotmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Coach Mia Sylvia Tayman claise@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Jacob Henderson craighenderson.km@gmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Christopher  EFDelaune@aol.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT1 Singles Joseph Bucca robinjbowen@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Singles Juliette ahepburn@duke.edu 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Coach Mia Donna Franza donnafranza@aol.com 
7:30 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Doubles David Mandel davidmandel911@gmail.com 
Date06/23/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-10:00 AMCT4 Doubles Eric Putnam julischilling@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Coach Aiden Luca anhsuthar@gmail.com 
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Coach Aiden Luca anhsuthar@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Singles Evan sherrieabramowitz@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Coach Mia Sylvia Tayman claise@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Singles Juliette Fore juliette.fore@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT4 Singles Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Christopher MfDelaune@aol.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT1 Singles judith Schulte judith_a_schulte@hotmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:30 PMCT4 Doubles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT1 Coach Mike Dylan Anderson justin.v.anderson@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Coach Mike Tobin C mbchoquette@gmail.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders@naifa.org 
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT4 Doubles Beth Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Singles Joseph Bucca robinjbowen@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Doubles Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT2 Doubles Women's tennis team mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Doubles David Mandel davidmandel911@gmail.com 
Date06/24/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Coach Mia Sylvia Tayman claise@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Zack Anderson janegirl1775@hotmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Jacob Henderson craighenderson.km@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Coach Aiden Christopher  EFDelaune@aol.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT1 Singles Tobin  mbchoquette@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Doubles Katy Jetton katym78@yahoo.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT4 Singles Jennifer Boyle jennyboyle79@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Anne de Dios anne.dedios@verizon.net 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT4 Coach Aiden Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles Mary Fran Delaune Mfdelaune@aol.com 
7:30 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Doubles David Mandel davidmandel911@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT4 Singles Jeff Johnson hedserrill@aol.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Singles Yuriko Sho ysho@verizon.net 
Date06/25/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT4 Coach Aiden Luca anhsuthar@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Coach Mia Sylvia Tayman claise@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Coach Aiden Luca anhsuthar@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Singles Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
1:30 PM-2:30 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Oliver Anderson kcscan@hotmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Lauren Keene laurenhallkeene@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT2 Coach Mike Dylan Anderson justin.v.anderson@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Coach Mike Tobin C mbchoquette@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Singles Connor Bruce akbruce428@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT4 Doubles Beth Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Singles Joseph Bucca dan.bucca@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Coach Mia Donna Franza donnafranza@aol.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT4 Singles Katy Jetton katym78@yahoo.com 
7:30 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Doubles David Mandel davidmandel911@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT4 Singles Richard Denniston rldenniston@gmail.com 
Date06/26/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT1 Singles John Worth johndworth@gmail.com 
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT2 Singles Lily Palmerino lilypalmerino@cox.net 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Coach Mia Sylvia Tayman claise@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Singles Evan sherrieabramowitz@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Jacob Henderson craighenderson.km@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Singles Kenan Aden lcaldwelladen@gmail.com 
2:30 PM-3:30 PMCT2 Singles Mutale mutalechilangwa@hotmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Lauren Keene laurenhallkeene@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Singles Katie Denis Kathrynbfox@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT4 Singles Katy Jetton katym78@yahoo.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT4 Singles Robert Greenspan bobgreenspan2000@aol.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Singles Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Singles Aaron Stiner aastiner@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT4 Singles Anne de Dios anne.dedios@verizon.net 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Singles Poulson chrispoulson@verizon.net 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT4 Singles Jadon jklopson@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Doubles David Mandel davidmandel911@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Singles Yuriko Sho ysho@verizon.net 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT4 Singles Karen Smith Billc.smith@hotmail.com 
Date06/27/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT4 Singles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders@naifa.org 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Singles Marie Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT1 Singles Brent Steury judy4bb@hotmail.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT1 Singles Eric Oaks ericoaks@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT2 Coach Mike Fionn Miller moranmiller@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Singles Joseph Bucca bethmilito@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:30 PMCT2 Doubles Donna Franza donnafranza@aol.com 
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT4 Doubles William Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Doubles Lori Bardo lori.bardo@yahoo.com 
7:30 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Doubles David Mandel davidmandel911@gmail.com 
Date06/28/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT2 Singles John King zachary_king@outlook.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Coach Aiden Isabella Porter porter.emme@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Emme Porter porter.emme@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Coach Mike Dylan Anderson justin.v.anderson@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Coach Mike Tobin Choquette mbchoquette@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Singles Janice Draper janmrac@yahoo.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Nancy Burnett thesbgroup@icloud.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT2 Singles Brent Steury judy4bb@hotmail.com 
1:30 PM-2:30 PMCT1 Singles Philip Dearborn  dearborn.stewart@cox.net 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT2 Singles Jeff Johnson hedserrill@aol.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT4 Singles Robin Rudy robinrudy@me.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT4 Singles Lauren Keene laurenhallkeene@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Singles Jeffrey Johnson hedserrill@aol.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT4 Singles Mutale Chilangwa mutalechilangwa@hotmail.com 
5:30 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Doubles David Mandel davidmandel911@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Singles Scott Freeman heidirosekohler@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT4 Singles Scott Freeman heidirosekohler@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Coach Aiden Oliver Anderson kcscan@hotmail.com 
7:30 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Doubles David Mandel davidmandel911@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT4 Singles Bill Smith Billc.smith@hotmail.com 
Date06/29/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Coach Aiden Jacob Henderson craighenderson.km@gmail.com 
10:30 AM-11:30 AMCT4 Coach Mia Sylvia Tayman claise@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Coach Aiden Christopher mfdelaune@aol.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT4 Coach Aiden Chris EFDelaune@aol.com 
1:30 PM-2:30 PMCT1 Singles David Rudy  robinrudy@me.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT2 Singles Patrick King zachary_king@outlook.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT1 Singles Brittany Jennings britbutler16@gmail.com 
3:30 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Doubles Niko Salamanca cmsalamanca123@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:30 PMCT1 Doubles Tom Choquette mbchoquette@gmail.com 
4:30 PM-6:00 PMCT4 Doubles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Singles Charlotte cmindrup@msn.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Coach Mia Donna Franza donnafranza@aol.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Singles Katie Denis kathrynbfox@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT4 Coach Aiden Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Singles Claudia Girerd girerdce@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Coach Aiden Oliver Anderson kcscan@hotmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT4 Singles Rand Waldron hillarywaldron@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Doubles David Mandel davidmandel911@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT4 Singles Yuriko Sho ysho@verizon.net 
Date06/30/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT2 Coach Mike John King zachary_king@outlook.com 
08:30 AM-10:00 AMCT4 Doubles Eric Putnam julischilling@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Singles Olivia anhsuthar@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:30 AMCT1 Doubles Christine keithbnelson@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Judy Steury judy4bb@hotmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Singles Howard  sherrieabramowitz@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Coach Mia Liliana Fore ahepburn@duke.edu 
1:30 PM-3:00 PMCT2 Doubles Niko Salamanca cmsalamanca123@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT1 Coach Mike Dylan Anderson justin.v.anderson@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Coach Mike Tobin C mbchoquette@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:30 PMCT2 Doubles Tessa Nixon nancy.l.nixon@gmail.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT4 Singles Heather Johnson hedserrill@aol.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Evie Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Singles Janice Draper janmrac@yahoo.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT4 Singles Joseph Bucca dan.bucca@gmail.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT4 Singles Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Doubles Women's tennis team mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT2 Doubles Women's tennis team mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT4 Coach Aiden Christopher EFDelaune@aol.com 
Date07/01/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-09:30 AMCT1 Coach Mia Oliver Anderson kcscan@hotmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Coach Aiden Jacob Henderson craighenderson.km@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Singles eddie muir robmuir61@hotmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Doubles Christopher mfdelaune@aol.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT4 Coach Mike Joshua Rueth amyn22@yahoo.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Coach Aiden Charles Penton clayton.penton@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT4 Coach Mike Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles eddie muir robmuir61@hotmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Coach Mia Donna Franza donnafranza@aol.com 
6:00 PM-7:30 PMCT4 Doubles Katy Jetton katym78@yahoo.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles Rand Waldron hillarywaldron@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-9:00 PMCT4 Doubles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Singles Yuriko Sho ysho@verizon.net 
Date07/02/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-09:30 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Coach Aiden Olivia anhsuthar@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT4 Singles Brent Steury judy4bb@hotmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Monica Choquette mbchoquette@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Monica Choquette mbchoquette@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Coach Aiden Olivia anhsuthar@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Coach Mia Ella Smetana ncsmetana@gmail.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT4 Singles Bridget Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
1:30 PM-2:30 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Oliver Anderson kcscan@hotmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT4 Coach Mike Patrick King zachary_king@outlook.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT2 Coach Mike Dylan Anderson justin.v.anderson@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Coach Mike Tobin C mbchoquette@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Singles Heather Johnson hedserrill@aol.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Jake Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT4 Singles Joseph Bucca dan.bucca@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders@naifa.org 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Adult Stroke of the Week mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles Adult Stroke of the Week mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date07/03/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-09:30 AMCT4 Coach Mia Annabeth Hicks hicksca12@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Coach Aiden Jacob Henderson craighenderson.km@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Janice Draper janmrac@yahoo.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Singles Joseph Bucca dan.bucca@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Coach Mia Evan  sherrieabramowitz@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Coach Mia Emma Weyrauch elizwey@gmail.com 
12:30 PM-1:30 PMCT1 Singles Robin robinrudy@me.com 
2:30 PM-3:30 PMCT1 Coach Mike Everett Bentz shellie.bentz@gmail.com 
2:30 PM-3:30 PMCT2 Singles Mutale Chilangwa mutalechilangwa@hotmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT4 Coach Mike Joshua Rueth amyn22@yahoo.com 
3:30 PM-4:30 PMCT1 Singles Collin  britbutler16@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Coach Mike Fionn Miller moranmiller@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:30 PMCT4 Doubles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Singles Joseph Zajac kathryn.anne.zajac@gmail.com 
Date07/04/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders@naifa.org 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Doubles Donna Franza donnafranza@aol.com 
12:30 PM-1:30 PMCT2 Singles Brent Steury judy4bb@hotmail.com 
2:30 PM-3:30 PMCT4 Singles diane mutalechilangwa@hotmail.com 
3:30 PM-4:30 PMCT2 Singles Poulson chrispoulson@verizon.net 
4:00 PM-5:30 PMCT4 Doubles William Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT1 Singles Jude Klopson jklopson@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT4 Singles Talley Fulghum talleyful@icloud.com 
6:00 PM-7:30 PMCT2 Doubles Lincoln Jetton  katym78@yahoo.com 
Date07/05/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-09:30 AMCT4 Singles Annabeth Hicks hicksca12@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Coach Aiden Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Janice Draper janmrac@yahoo.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Coach Aiden nancy burnett thesbgroup@icloud.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT1 Coach Aiden nancy burnett thesbgroup@icloud.com 
1:30 PM-2:30 PMCT1 Singles Monica Choquette mbchoquette@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT1 Singles Heather Johnson hedserrill@aol.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT4 Singles Liz Beardsley lizbeardsley@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Liz Beardsley lizbeardsley@gmail.com 
Date07/06/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Coach Mia Olivia Hamilton mdhamilton@mac.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Rob Muir robmuir61@hotmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Juniior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Singles Juniior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Coach Mia Ella ncsmetana@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT1 Coach Mia Emma myers rmyers0609@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Christopher EFDelaune@aol.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Coach Mia Laura MacCleery lmaccleery@yahoo.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT4 Coach Mia Donna Franza donnafranza@aol.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Coach Mia Craig Normand ctn767@yahoo.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
Date07/07/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-09:30 AMCT4 Coach Mia Annabeth Hicks Tarabhicks@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Coach Mia Evan sherrieabramowitz@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Juniior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Juniior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Singles Evan sherrieabramowitz@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT1 Coach Mike Dylan Anderson justin.v.anderson@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Singles Joseph Bucca dan.bucca@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT4 Coach Aiden Evie Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT4 Coach Mia Craig Normand ctn767@yahoo.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Doubles Women's tennis tesam mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT2 Doubles Women's tennis tesam mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT4 Singles Rand Waldron hillarywaldron@gmail.com 
Date07/08/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-09:30 AMCT4 Singles Ana Putnam julischilling@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Juniior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Singles Juniior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Singles Thomas Wallace albrwa@verizon.net 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Coach Mia Emma myers rmyers0609@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Christopher EFDelaune@aol.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT4 Coach Mia Jennifer Boyle jennyboyle79@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Singles Joseph B dan.bucca@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Coach Mia Craig Normand ctn767@yahoo.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT2 Singles Greta Hannam debbie.hannam@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT4 Singles Rand Waldron hillarywaldron@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Singles Gillian love agcutter@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT4 Singles Karen Smith Billc.smith@hotmail.com 
Date07/09/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT1 Singles John Worth veroautphenne@yahoo.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Coach Mia Natalie Ruppe adcnmail@gmail.com 
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT1 Coach Mia Ella  Jenifer.smetana@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Juniior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Singles Juniior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Coach Mia Everett Bentz shellie.bentz@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT4 Singles Robert Greenspan bobgreenspan2000@aol.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT2 Coach Mike Dylan Anderson justin.v.anderson@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Singles Cole Dillaplain cdillaplain@yahoo.com 
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Doubles Clay clayton.penton@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Coach Mia Evie Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT4 Singles Joseph  dan.bucca@gmail.com 
6:30 PM-8:00 PMCT4 Doubles Greta Hannam debbie.hannam@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Adult Stroke of the Week mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles Adult Stroke of the Week mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date07/10/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-09:30 AMCT2 Coach Mia Annabeth Hicks Tarabhicks@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Evan sherrieabramowitz@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Coach Mia Ella Jennifer.smetana@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Juniior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Singles Juniior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
12:30 PM-2:00 PMCT4 Doubles Michelle mike.michelle.black@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles NANCY Burnett Work thesbgroup@icloud.com 
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT4 Doubles Donna Franza donnafranza@aol.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Coach Mia Jennifer Boyle jennyboyle79@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT4 Singles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Yuriko Sho ysho@verizon.net 
Date07/11/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT4 Singles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Coach Mia Jennifer Boyle jennyboyle79@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Doubles Clayton clayton.penton@gmail.com 
Date07/12/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:30 AMCT1 Doubles Theo Hoxha@aol.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT4 Singles Chris Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Janice Draper janmrac@yahoo.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Singles Joseph B dan.bucca@gmail.com 
10:30 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Doubles Theo Hoxha@aol.com 
11:30 AM-1:00 PMCT2 Doubles Monica Choquette mbchoquette@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT4 Singles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:30 PMCT1 Doubles Jack Murphy johannahmurphy@cox.net 
4:00 PM-5:30 PMCT1 Doubles Lauren Allen laurenaallen@hotmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT4 Singles Lauren Keene laurenhallkeene@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Doubles Liz Beardsley lizbeardsley@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT4 Doubles Lisa Rutherford scottrex@yahoo.com 
Date07/13/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Coach Mia Emma Weyrauch elizwey@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Coach Mike Kelly Joseph  smy.virginia@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Coach Aiden Jacob Henderson craighenderson.km@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Junior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Singles Junior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Singles Robert muir robmuir61@hotmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Coach Mia Emma rmyers0609@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles Elyse Cosgrove cosgrove.elyse@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Coach Mia Laura MacCleery lmaccleery@yahoo.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Coach Aiden Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
6:00 PM-7:30 PMCT4 Doubles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Coach Mia Craig Normand ctn767@yahoo.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles Juliette Fore juliette.fore@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT4 Singles Rand Waldron hillarywaldron@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Paul Isely ysho@verizon.net 
Date07/14/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT2 Singles John Worth veroautphenne@yahoo.com 
08:30 AM-09:30 AMCT1 Coach Mia Annabeth Hicks Tarabhicks@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Coach Mike John King zachary_king@outlook.com 
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT4 Coach Mia Evan sherrieabramowitz@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Junior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Junior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:30 AM-11:30 AMCT4 Coach Mia Gavin Fore ahepburn@duke.edu 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT4 Singles Dan twigs1123@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Singles Joseph B dan.bucca@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT4 Coach Aiden Jake Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Joseph dan.bucca@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Doubles Women's tennis tesam mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT2 Doubles Women's tennis tesam mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-9:00 PMCT4 Doubles Monica Choquette mbchoquette@gmail.com 
Date07/15/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Coach Mike Luke Hutchinson Lesson adriennepica@yahoo.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Coach Aiden Jacob Henderson craighenderson.km@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Junior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Singles Junior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT4 Coach Mia Liam Fore ahepburn@duke.edu 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Coach Aiden Charlie clayton.penton@gmail.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT4 Coach Mia Emma rmyers0609@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles Laura MacCleery lmaccleery@yahoo.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Coach Mia Emma rmyers0609@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT4 Coach Mia Donna Franza donnafranza@aol.com 
6:00 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Doubles Christine Kourtides keithbnelson@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Coach Aiden Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT4 Coach Mia Craig Normand ctn767@yahoo.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Singles Kimberly Castro kimberly.castro@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Doubles Teddy Kourtides keithbnelson@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT4 Singles Rand Waldron hillarywaldron@gmail.com 
Date07/16/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT1 Coach Mike Everett Bentz shellie.bentz@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Coach Mia Emma Weyrauch elizwey@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT4 Coach Mia Olivia Hamilton mdhamilton@mac.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Junior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Junior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT4 Coach Mia Craig Normand ctn767@yahoo.com 
1:30 PM-2:30 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Oliver Anderson mwande@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT2 Coach Aiden Eddie Muir robmuir61@hotmail.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT4 Coach Mike Paul pvr@xigent.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Singles Joseph B dan.bucca@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT4 Coach Aiden Jake Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT4 Coach Mike Paul VR Pvr@xigent.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Adult Stroke of the Week mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles Adult Stroke of the Week mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT4 Singles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
Date07/17/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-09:30 AMCT4 Coach Mia Annabeth Hicks Tarabhicks@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Coach Mia Evan sherrieabramowitz@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Coach Mike Kelly Joseph smy.virginia@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Coach Aiden Jacob Henderson craighenderson.km@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Junior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Singles Junior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Coach Mia Craig Normand ctn767@yahoo.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Coach Aiden Bridget Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Singles Will bethmilito@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Charles Spearman charles.spearman@mac.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT4 Singles Andreas Barrett leslyeba@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT4 Singles Yuriko Sho ysho@verizon.net 
Date07/18/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Coach Mike John King zachary_king@outlook.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Singles Donna Franza donnafranza@aol.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Singles Cole Dillaplain cdillaplain@yahoo.com 
2:30 PM-4:00 PMCT1 Doubles Jack Murphy johannahmurphy@cox.net 
3:00 PM-4:30 PMCT2 Doubles Gavin Fore ahepburn@duke.edu 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT4 Singles Mutale Chilangwa mutalechilangwa@hotmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Singles David Turner pattidave89@verizon.net 
Date07/19/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT2 Singles Janice Draper janmrac@yahoo.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Coach Mike John King zachary_king@outlook.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Leslie Paige Sanforddickerson@yahoo.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Coach Mike Marie Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Nancy Burnett thesbgroup@icloud.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Nancy Burnett thesbgroup@icloud.com 
12:30 PM-1:30 PMCT2 Singles Cole Dillaplain cdillaplain@yahoo.com 
3:30 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Doubles Jack Murphy johannahmurphy@cox.net 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles Beth Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT4 Singles Yuriko Sho ysho@verizon.net 
Date07/20/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT1 Singles Olivia Hamilton mdhamilton@mac.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Coach Aiden Christine Kourtides keithbnelson@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Singles Rob Muir robmuir61@hotmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT4 Coach Mike Dylan Anderson justin.v.anderson@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Juniior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Juniior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT1 Singles dillaplain cdillaplain@yahoo.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT2 Singles Brent Steury judy4bb@hotmail.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT4 Singles Delight delight@mac.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Coach Mia Laura MacCleery lmaccleery@yahoo.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT4 Coach Mia Annbeth hicksca12@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Coach Aiden Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Brent Steury judy4bb@hotmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles Mike Oelschlager moelschlager10@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Coach Mike Bridget OR Marie Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT4 Singles Yuriko Sho ysho@verizon.net 
Date07/21/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-09:30 AMCT1 Coach Aiden Christine Kourtides keithbnelson@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Coach Mike Everett Bentz shellie.bentz@gmail.com 
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT4 Coach Mia Evan sherrieabramowitz@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Juniior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Juniior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
2:30 PM-3:30 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Eddie Muir robmuir61@hotmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Singles Jennifer Boyle jennyboyle79@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Singles Joseph B dan.bucca@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT4 Coach Mia Evie M bethmilito@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Singles Beth Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Doubles Women's tennis tesam mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT2 Doubles Women's tennis tesam mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT4 Coach Mike Bridget OR Marie  roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
Date07/22/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-09:30 AMCT4 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders@naifa.org 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Coach Aiden Christine Kourtides keithbnelson@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Coach Mike Dylan Anderson justin.v.anderson@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Juniior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Juniior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Singles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT2 Singles Andrew C Folts afolts@aol.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Singles Andrew C Folts afolts@aol.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT4 Coach Aiden Charlie  clayton.penton@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Coach Mia Oliver Anderson mwande@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Coach Mia Evan sherrieabramowitz@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Coach Aiden Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT4 Coach Mia Donna Franza donnafranza@aol.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT4 Coach Mia Craig Normand ctn767@yahoo.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Kelly Joseph  klouisebelcher@gmail.com 
Date07/23/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-09:30 AMCT1 Coach Aiden Christine Kourtides keithbnelson@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Coach Mike Everett Bentz shellie.bentz@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT4 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Juniior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Juniior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Singles JR TEnnis Clinic mtvpajrtennis@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Coach Aiden Eddie Muir robmuir61@hotmail.com 
12:30 PM-1:30 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Eddie Muir robmuir61@hotmail.com 
1:30 PM-2:30 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Oliver Anderson mwande@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Singles Joseph B dan.bucca@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT4 Coach Aiden Jake M bethmilito@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Coach Mike John King zachary_king@outlook.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Adult Stroke of the Week mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles Adult Stroke of the Week mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date07/24/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Coach Mike Kelly Joseph  klouisebelcher@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Juniior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Juniior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:30 AM-11:30 AMCT4 Singles Donna Franza donnafranza@aol.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Singles Jennifer Boyle jennyboyle79@gmail.com 
2:30 PM-3:30 PMCT1 Singles Jennifer Woodside jen_sexton@hotmail.com 
3:30 PM-4:30 PMCT2 Singles Andrew Folts afolts@aol.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT4 Coach Aiden Charlie clayton.penton@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Teddy Miller bana.miller@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Charles Spearman thesbgroup@icloud.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT4 Singles Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Brent Steury judy4bb@hotmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Coach Mike Bridget Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT4 Singles Yuriko Sho ysho@verizon.net 
Date07/25/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders@naifa.org 
10:30 AM-11:30 AMCT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT1 Singles Kimberly Castro kimberly.castro@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT4 Coach Aiden Louie clayton.penton@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT1 Singles Charles Spearman thesbgroup@icloud.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT2 Singles Erik M bethmilito@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Singles Liz Beardsley lizbeardsley@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Mutale Chilangwa mutalechilangwa@hotmail.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT2 Coach Aiden Liz Beardsley lizbeardsley@gmail.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT4 Singles Andrew C Folts afolts@aol.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Brent Steury judy4bb@hotmail.com 
Date07/26/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:30 AMCT4 Doubles Katy Jetton katym78@yahoo.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT2 Coach Aiden Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT4 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders@naifa.org 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Janice Draper janmrac@yahoo.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Charles Spearman thesbgroup@icloud.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Charles Spearman thesbgroup@icloud.com 
1:00 PM-2:30 PMCT2 Doubles kevin f farrell kfarrell30@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Singles Erik bethmilito@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Andrew C Folts afolts@aol.com 
6:30 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Doubles Beth bethmilito@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT4 Singles Anne de Dios anne.dedios@verizon.net 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Yuriko Sho ysho@verizon.net 
Date07/27/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Coach Aiden Christine Kourtides keithbnelson@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Coach Mike Dylan Anderson justin.v.anderson@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT4 Coach Mia Natalie Ruppe adcnmail@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Junior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Junior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Singles Rob Muir robmuir61@hotmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Jacob  craighenderson.km@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Coach Mia Erin Andreas clandreas@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Coach Mia Donna Franza donnafranza@aol.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Singles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT4 Coach Mike John King zachary_king@outlook.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Coach Mia Craig Normand ctn767@yahoo.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Charles Spearman thesbgroup@icloud.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Singles John Worth johndworth@gmail.com 
Date07/28/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Coach Mike Everett Bentz shellie.bentz@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Coach Mia Emma Weyrauch elizwey@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Junior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Junior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
2:30 PM-3:30 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Eddie Muir robmuir61@hotmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Singles Joseph B dan.bucca@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT4 Coach Aiden Jake bethmilito@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Charles Spearman charles.spearman@mac.com 
6:30 PM-8:00 PMCT4 Doubles Katy Jetton katym78@yahoo.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Doubles Women's tennis tesam mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT2 Doubles Women's tennis tesam mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT4 Singles Roberta Sheridan Roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
Date07/29/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Coach Aiden Christine Kourtides keithbnelson@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Coach Mike Dylan Anderson justin.v.anderson@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT4 Coach Mia Annabeth Hicks Tarabhicks@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Junior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Junior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Jacob  craighenderson.km@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Coach Mia Liam Fore ahepburn@duke.edu 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT4 Singles jude klopson angelaklopson@yahoo.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT4 Coach Aiden Louie clayton.penton@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Coach Aiden Emma Bucca robinjbowen@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT4 Singles Joseph dan.bucca@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Coach Mia Jennifer Boyle jennyboyle79@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Coach Aiden Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Coach Mia Donna Franza donnafranza@aol.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT2 Doubles Lincoln Jetton katym78@yahoo.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Yuriko Sho ysho@verizon.net 
Date07/30/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Coach Mike Everett Bentz shellie.bentz@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Singles Luca suthar anhsuthar@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Junior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Junior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Coach Mia craig normand ctn767@yahoo.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT4 Coach Aiden Eddie Muir robmuir61@hotmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Coach Mike Bridget  roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Singles Joseph B da.bucca@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT4 Coach Aiden Jake bethmilito@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Coach Mike John King zachary_king@outlook.com 
6:30 PM-8:00 PMCT4 Doubles Roger Daven OSWALT daven.oswalt@aecom.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Adult Stroke of the Week mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles Adult Stroke of the Week mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date07/31/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-09:30 AMCT1 Coach Mia Annabeth Hicks hicksca12@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT4 Coach Mike Arleigh Hume cora3700@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Junior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Junior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Jacob  craighenderson.km@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Singles Sandy Dickerson sanforddickerson@yahoo.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT4 Coach Aiden Charlie  clayton.penton@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Charles Spearman charles.spearman@mac.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Coach Aiden Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT4 Singles Donna Franza donnafranza@aol.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Coach Mike Bridget roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Singles Yuriko Sho ysho@verizon.net 
Date08/01/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Coach Mike John King zachary_king@outlook.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT4 Singles Delight delight@mac.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT1 Singles Kimberly Castro kimberly.castro@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT1 Singles Charles Spearman charles.spearman@mac.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT4 Coach Aiden Louie robyn.r.penton@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles Charles Spearman charles.spearman@mac.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Coach Mike Catherine Zebrowski  catski2012@gmail.com 
Date08/02/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT4 Singles Melissa Braybrooks mbraybrooks@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders@naifa.org 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT4 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Janice Draper janmrac@yahoo.com 
10:30 AM-11:30 AMCT4 Coach Mike John King zachary_king@outlook.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Charles Spearman charles.spearman@mac.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Charles Spearman charles.spearman@mac.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT2 Coach Mike Kelly Joseph  klouisebelcher@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT4 Coach Aiden Louie clayton.penton@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Singles Liz Beardsley lizbeardsley@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT4 Coach Aiden Louie robyn.r.penton@gmail.com 
Date08/03/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT1 Singles John Worth johndworth@gmail.com 
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT2 Coach Mia Annabeth Hicks hicksca12@gmail.com 
08:30 AM-09:30 AMCT4 Coach Mike John King zachary_king@outlook.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Coach Aiden Christine Kourtides keithbnelson@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:30 AMCT2 Doubles Emma weyrauch elizwey@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Coach Aiden Jacob craighenderson.km@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Singles Rob Muir robmuir61@hotmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:30 PMCT2 Doubles Roger Daven OSWALT daven.oswalt@aecom.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT1 Singles Yuriko Sho ysho@verizon.net 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Coach Mia Erin Andreas clandreas@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Coach Mia Evan sherrieabramowitz@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Coach Mike Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
Date08/04/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-09:30 AMCT1 Coach Aiden Christine Kourtides keithbnelson@gmail.com 
08:30 AM-09:30 AMCT2 Coach Mike Patrick Oing zachary_king@outlook.com 
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT1 Coach Mike Everett Bentz shellie.bentz@gmail.com 
09:30 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Doubles Olivia Suthar anhsuthar@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Eddie Muir robmuir61@hotmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Coach Aiden Evie Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT4 Singles Joseph dan.bucca@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Coach Mike Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Doubles Women's tennis tesam mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT2 Doubles Women's tennis tesam mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date08/05/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-09:30 AMCT2 Coach Mike John King zachary_king@outlook.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Coach Aiden Christine Kourtides keithbnelson@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT4 Coach Aiden Olivia suthar anhsuthar@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Coach Aiden Jacob craighenderson.km@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:30 AMCT2 Doubles Jack Alzona ealzona@hotmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Coach Aiden Olivia suthar anhsuthar@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-1:00 PMCT2 Doubles Jack Alzona ealzona@hotmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Eddie Muir robmuir61@hotmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT2 Singles Cole Dillaplain cdillaplain@yahoo.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Coach Mike Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT4 Coach Aiden Louie clayton.penton@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Jake Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Singles Joseph B dan.bucca@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT4 Coach Mia Donna Franza donnafranza@aol.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Coach Aiden Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Coach Mia craig normand ctn767@yahoo.com 
6:30 PM-8:00 PMCT4 Doubles Christian Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles Charles Spearman charles.spearman@mac.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Singles Charles Spearman charles.spearman@mac.com 
Date08/06/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-09:30 AMCT1 Coach Aiden Christine Kourtides keithbnelson@gmail.com 
08:30 AM-09:30 AMCT2 Coach Mike Patrick King zachary_king@outlook.com 
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT2 Coach Mike Everett Bentz shellie.bentz@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Coach Mike Olivia Suthar anhsuthar@gmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT1 Singles Paige McCloskey ahrankang@gmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT2 Singles Pooja Krumenacker pskrum@balancedlegal.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT1 Singles Thomas Wallace albrwa@verizon.net 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT2 Singles Wynn Yarbrough memotz30@yahoo.com 
2:30 PM-4:00 PMCT1 Doubles Ana Barraza anacecy16@hotmail.com 
3:30 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Doubles Cole Dillaplain cdillaplain@yahoo.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Adult Stroke of the Week mvpajrtennis@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles Adult Stroke of the Week mvpajrtennis@gmail.com 
Date08/07/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Coach Mike Arleigh Humef cora3700@gmail.com 
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT4 Singles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Coach Aiden Jacob craighenderson.km@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Theo Hoxha@aol.com 
2:00 PM-3:30 PMCT1 Doubles Ana Barraza anacecy16@hotmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Coach Mike Liam catski2012@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Coach Aiden Charles Spearman charles.spearman@mac.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT4 Singles Anne de Dios anne.dedios@verizon.net 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Yuriko Sho ysho@verizon.net 
Date08/08/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Coach Mike Olivia Suthar anhsuthar@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT4 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders@naifa.org 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Coach Mike Olivia Suthar anhsuthar@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:30 PMCT1 Doubles Ana Barraza anacecy16@hotmail.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT2 Singles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Singles Yuriko Sho ysho@verizon.net 
Date08/09/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT4 Singles melissa braybrooks mbraybrooks@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Coach Mike Olivia Suthar anhsuthar@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Joshua Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Coach Mike Olivia Suthar anhsuthar@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Singles Kimberly Castro kimberly.castro@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Coach Aiden Charles Spearman charles.spearman@mac.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Charles Spearman charles.spearman@mac.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT2 Coach Aiden Charles Spearman charles.spearman@mac.com 
12:00 PM-1:30 PMCT4 Doubles Tom Choquette mbchoquette@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Singles Cole Dillaplain cdillaplain@yahoo.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Singles Wynn Yarbrough memotz30@yahoo.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT2 Singles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
Date08/10/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Coach Aiden Christine Kourtides keithbnelson@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Singles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Singles Wynn Yarbrough memotz30@yahoo.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Cole Dillaplain cdillaplain@yahoo.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles John Worth johndworth@gmail.com 
Date08/11/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT1 Coach Mike Everett Bentz shellie.bentz@gmail.com 
1:00 PM-2:30 PMCT2 Doubles Ana Barraza anacecy16@hotmail.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT1 Singles Cole Dillaplain cdillaplain@yahoo.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Doubles Women's tennis tesam mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT2 Doubles Women's tennis tesam mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date08/12/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Coach Aiden Christine Kourtides keithbnelson@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Coach Aiden Jacob craighenderson.km@gmail.com 
1:30 PM-3:00 PMCT1 Doubles Cole Dillaplain cdillaplain@yahoo.com 
1:30 PM-2:30 PMCT2 Singles Ryan Miller ryanmiller2002@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT4 Coach Aiden Charlie clayton.penton@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Singles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT4 Singles Zac King zachary_king@outlook.com 
Date08/13/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-09:30 AMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders@naifa.org 
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT1 Coach Mike Everett Bentz shellie.bentz@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT4 Coach Aiden Louie robyn.r.penton@gmail.com 
Date08/14/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-09:30 AMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders@naifa.org 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:30 AMCT4 Doubles Lincoln Jetton katym78@yahoo.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Coach Aiden Jacob craighenderson.km@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT4 Coach Aiden Louie clayton.penton@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT4 Doubles Lincoln Jetton  katym78@yahoo.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Charles Spearman charles.spearman@mac.com 
Date08/15/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders@naifa.org 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:30 AMCT4 Doubles Lincoln Jetton  katym78@yahoo.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders@naifa.org 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT1 Singles Kimberly Castro kimberly.castro@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:30 PMCT1 Doubles Heather Johnson hedserrill@aol.com 
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT4 Doubles Whitney whitneydibella@hotmail.com 
Date08/16/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Charles Spearman charles.spearman@mac.com 
12:30 PM-1:30 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Charles Spearman charles.spearman@mac.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
Date08/17/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Eddie Muir robmuir61@hotmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Jacob craighenderson.km@gmail.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT4 Singles Robert Greenspan bobgreenspan2000@aol.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles Wynn Yarbrough memotz30@yahoo.com 
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Doubles Monica Choquette mbchoquette@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT4 Singles Anne de Dios anne.dedios@verizon.net 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Paul Isely  ysho@verizon.net 
Date08/18/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Jacob craighenderson.km@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:30 PMCT1 Doubles Ana anacecy16@hotmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT4 Singles Joseph robinjbowen@gmail.com 
3:30 PM-4:30 PMCT1 Singles Cole Dillaplain cdillaplain@yahoo.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT2 Singles Beth Stiner bethstiner@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Doubles Women's tennis tesam mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT2 Doubles Women's tennis tesam mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date08/19/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT1 Singles Eddie Muir robmuir61@hotmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT4 Coach Aiden Louie clayton.penton@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
Date08/20/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Singles Paul Isely  ysho@verizon.net 
Date08/21/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Jacob craighenderson.km@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT1 Singles Olivia Suthar anhsuthar@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Singles John Worth johndworth@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT4 Singles Jacob craighenderson.km@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Nancy Burnett thesbgroup@icloud.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Doubles Corey Bishop bishoco@gmail.com 
Date08/22/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders@naifa.org 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT4 Singles Jadon  jklopson@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Doubles Connor Bruce akbruce428@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT4 Singles jude jklopson@gmail.com 
Date08/23/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Janice Draper janmrac@yahoo.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Nancy Burnett thesbgroup@icloud.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Nancy Burnett thesbgroup@icloud.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT1 Coach Aiden Nancy Burnett thesbgroup@icloud.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT1 Singles Heather Johnson hedserrill@aol.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Doubles Kelly Scanlon kcscan@hotmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles Yuriko Sho ysho@verizon.net 
Date08/24/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Singles SandyDickerson sanforddickerson@yahoo.com 
Date08/25/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT1 Singles Eddie Muir robmuir61@hotmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:30 PMCT1 Doubles Tessa Nixon tessa.m.nixon@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Singles Ryanmiller ryanmiller2002@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Singles Janice Draper janmrac@yahoo.com 
6:30 PM-8:00 PMCT4 Doubles Corey Bishop bishoco@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Doubles Women's tennis tesam mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT2 Doubles Women's tennis tesam mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date08/26/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT1 Singles Eddie Muir robmuir61@hotmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Singles Gary J Roznovsky rozno3@2002.usna.com 
7:30 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Doubles Deb Oelschlager jackndebo@gmail.com 
Date08/27/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT1 Singles Ryan Miller anmiller2002@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Singles Yuriko Sho ysho@verizon.net 
Date08/28/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Singles Wynn Yarbrough wynnyarbrough@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles Wynn Yarbrough wynnyarbrough@gmail.com 
Date08/29/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Singles Yuriko Sho ysho@verizon.net 
Date08/30/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Singles Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles Jeff johnson hedserrill@aol.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Singles Sanford Dickerson sanforddickerson@yahoo.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Jeffrey Johnson hedserrill@aol.com 
Date08/31/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Singles Rob Muir robmuir61@hotmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT1 Singles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
Date09/01/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Aaron Stiner aastiner@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Singles Donna Franza donnafranza@aol.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Doubles Women's tennis tesam mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT2 Doubles Women's tennis tesam mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date09/02/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT4 Coach Aiden Charlie clayton.penton@gmail.com 
Date09/03/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Singles Jennifer Boyle jennyboyle79@gmail.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT2 Singles Donna Franza donnafranza@aol.com 
Date09/04/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:30 PMCT4 Doubles Tom mbchoquette@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT1 Singles John Worth veroautphenne@yahoo.com 
4:00 PM-5:30 PMCT1 Doubles Kelly kcscan@hotmail.com 
4:30 PM-6:00 PMCT4 Doubles Mary Fran Delaune EFDelaune@aol.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Nancy Burnett thesbgroup@icloud.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Nancy Burnett thesbgroup@icloud.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT2 Singles Andrea Heydlauff aheydlauff@gmail.com 
Date09/05/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT2 Singles Heather johnson hedserrill@aol.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT1 Singles Heather Johnson hedserrill@aol.com 
4:00 PM-5:30 PMCT1 Doubles Katie Araus ktbrouwer@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:30 PMCT4 Doubles Katie Araus ktbrouwer@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Singles Jack Murphy johannahmurphy@cox.net 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Singles Jack Murphy johannahmurphy@cox.net 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Singles Sandy Dickerson sanforddickerson@yahoo.com 
Date09/06/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Singles Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
12:30 PM-1:30 PMCT1 Singles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
1:30 PM-2:30 PMCT1 Singles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT2 Singles Heather johnson hedserrill@aol.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT4 Singles Robin Rudy robinrudy@me.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT1 Singles Roger Daven OSWALT daven.oswalt@aecom.com 
3:00 PM-4:30 PMCT2 Doubles Leslie Adrian leslie.adrian@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT4 Singles David Rudy robinrudy@me.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Singles Roger Daven OSWALT daven.oswalt@aecom.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT4 Singles Andreas Barrett leslyeba@gmail.com 
4:30 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Doubles Christian Kurth tim.kurth@heartlandstrategies.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT4 Singles Robert Greenspan bobgreenspan2000@aol.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Christian Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT4 Singles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Doubles Kelly kcscan@hotmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles Charles Spearman charles.spearman@mac.com 
Date09/07/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT1 Singles Zac King zachary_king@outlook.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Margaret Driscoll lmdriscoll90@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-1:00 PMCT1 Doubles Canon Kurth and Christian Kurth  tim.kurth@heartlandstrategies.com 
12:30 PM-2:00 PMCT2 Doubles Canon Kurth and Christian Kurth  tim.kurth@heartlandstrategies.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT1 Singles Brent Steury bsteury@cox.net 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT1 Singles Patrick Rhoads stasiarhoads_4@msn.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT2 Singles Elizabeth Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
2:30 PM-3:30 PMCT4 Singles Monica Choquette mbchoquette@gmail.com 
3:30 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Doubles Christian Kurth tim.kurth@heartlandstrategies.com 
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Doubles Kelly kcscan@hotmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Singles Sanford Dickerson sanforddickerson@yahoo.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Singles Bridget Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT2 Singles Charles Spearman charles.spearman@mac.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Singles Charles Spearman charles.spearman@mac.com 
Date09/08/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
11:30 AM-1:00 PMCT2 Doubles Deb Oelschlager jackndebo@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Doubles Women's tennis tesam mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT2 Doubles Women's tennis tesam mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT4 Singles Charles Spearman charles.spearman@mac.com 
Date09/09/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
6:00 PM-7:30 PMCT2 Doubles Donna Franza donnafranza@aol.com 
Date09/10/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:30 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Doubles Mark Fracasso Mfracasso@healthcare.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Singles Jennifer Boyle jennyboyle79@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Doubles Deb Oelschlager jackndebo@gmail.com 
Date09/11/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
Date09/12/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders@naifa.org 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles Nancy Burnett thesbgroup@icloud.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Nancy Burnett thesbgroup@icloud.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Nancy Burnett thesbgroup@icloud.com 
Date09/13/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT1 Singles Nancy Burnett thesbgroup@icloud.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Singles Nancy Burnett thesbgroup@icloud.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Singles Nancy Burnett thesbgroup@icloud.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT2 Singles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
Date09/14/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
6:00 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Doubles Deb Oelschlager jackndebo@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Singles Deb Oelschlager jackndebo@gmail.com 
Date09/15/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Donna Franza donnafranza@aol.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
Date09/16/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:30 AMCT1 Doubles Deb Oelschlager jackndebo@gmail.com 
Date09/18/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT1 Singles Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
6:00 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Doubles Deb Oelschlager  jackndebo@gmail.com 
Date09/19/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders@naifa.org 
Date09/20/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Singles Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Singles Theodora Sweet Hoxha@aol.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT1 Singles Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT1 Singles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT1 Singles Robin rudy robinrudy@me.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT2 Singles Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT1 Singles Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
3:00 PM-4:30 PMCT2 Doubles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Singles Wynn Yarbrough memotz30@yahoo.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
Date09/21/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Singles Donna Franza donnafranza@aol.com 
Date09/22/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Singles Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
Date09/23/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
1:00 PM-2:30 PMCT1 Doubles Laurel Heratsch vehmail@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:30 PMCT1 Doubles Will Lincoski jlincoski@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Harry Watters hollyvla@yahoo.com 
6:30 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Doubles David Turner pattidave89@verizon.net 
Date09/24/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Singles John Worth veroautphenne@yahoo.com 
Date09/25/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:30 AMCT1 Doubles Alice Hume cora3700@gmail.com 
Date09/26/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders@naifa.org 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Natalie Gozzard Ngozzard@cox.net 
1:00 PM-2:30 PMCT1 Doubles Deb Oelschlager jackndebo@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Doubles David pattidave89@verizon.net 
Date09/27/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:30 AMCT1 Doubles Matt Fore ahepburn@duke.edu 
08:30 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Doubles Matt Fore ahepburn@duke.edu 
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT1 Singles Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders@naifa.org 
10:30 AM-11:30 AMCT1 Singles Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Singles Anita Pease Ngozzard@cox.net 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT1 Singles Maureen E. Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:30 PMCT1 Doubles David Rudy robinrudy@me.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT2 Singles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT2 Singles Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
3:30 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Doubles David Rudy robinrudy@me.com 
Date09/28/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Singles Sandy Dickerson Sanforddickerson@yahoo.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
Date09/29/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:30 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Doubles Mark Fracasso mfracasso@whealthcare.com 
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Doubles Deb Oelschlager  jackndebo@gmail.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT2 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Doubles Women's tennis team mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date09/30/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:30 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Doubles Laurel Heratsch vehmail@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles Joshua Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles Zac King zachary_king@outlook.com 
Date10/01/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:30 AMCT2 Doubles Deb oelschlager jackndebo@gmail.com 
09:30 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Doubles Mark Fracasso mfracasso@whealthcare.com 
11:00 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Doubles Theodora Hoxha@aol.com 
4:00 PM-5:30 PMCT1 Doubles Laura MacDonald ljmacdonald.1973@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Singles Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Singles Wynn Yarbrough memotz30@yahoo.com 
Date10/02/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:30 AMCT1 Doubles Deb Oelschlager jackndebo@gmail.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT1 Singles Elizabeth Beardsley lizbeardsley@gmail.com 
Date10/03/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders@naifa.org 
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT1 Singles Melissa Braybrooks mbraybrooks@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Anita Pease Ngozzard@cox.net 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Singles Anita Pease Ngozzard@cox.net 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT1 Singles Lance Orr lmlorr@yahoo.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT1 Singles Lance Orr lmlorr@yahoo.com 
1:30 PM-3:00 PMCT2 Doubles Donna Franza donnafranza@aol.com 
Date10/04/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders@naifa.org 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Singles Anita Pease Ngozzard@cox.net 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT2 Singles Anita Pease Ngozzard@cox.net 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT1 Singles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:30 PMCT1 Doubles David Rudy robinrudy@me.com 
2:30 PM-3:30 PMCT2 Singles Wynn Yarbrough memotz30@yahoo.com 
3:30 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Doubles David Rudy robinrudy@me.com 
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Doubles Sanford Dickerson sanforddickerson@yahoo.com 
Date10/05/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT2 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
Date10/06/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:30 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Doubles Mark Fracasso mfracasso@whealthcare.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders@naifa.org 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Singles Sanford Dickerson sanforddickerson@yahoo.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Doubles Women's tennis team mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date10/07/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
11:00 AM-12:30 PMCT1 Doubles Deb Oelschlager jackndebo@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Singles Theodora Hoxha@aol.com 
1:00 PM-2:30 PMCT2 Doubles Laurel Heratsch vehmail@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles Lance Orr lmlorr@yahoo.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Lance Orr lmlorr@yahoo.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT2 Singles Zac King zachary_king@outlook.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles David Turner pattidave89@verizon.net 
Date10/08/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:30 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Doubles Mark Fracasso mfracasso@whealthcare.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT2 Singles Robert Greenspan bobgreenspan2000@aol.com 
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Doubles Elizabeth Beardsley lizbeardsley@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Doubles Donna Franza donnafranza@aol.com 
Date10/09/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
09:30 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Doubles Deb Oelschlager jackndebo@gmail.com 
Date10/10/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT1 Singles Court Work Day mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT2 Singles Court Work Day mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Court Work Day mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Singles Court Work Day mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Court Work Day mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Court Work Day mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Singles Court Work Day mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Singles Court Work Day mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT1 Singles Court Work Day mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT2 Singles Court Work Day mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT1 Singles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT1 Singles Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Singles Deb Oelschlager  jackndebo@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles Deb Oelschlager  jackndebo@gmail.com 
Date10/11/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
Date10/13/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:00 PM-5:30 PMCT2 Doubles Deb Oelschlager jackndebo@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles David turner pattidave89@verizon.net 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Doubles Women's tennis team mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
Date10/14/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
11:00 AM-12:30 PMCT1 Doubles Theodora Hoxha@aol.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT2 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Zac King zachary_king@outlook.com 
Date10/15/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Singles Laura MacDonald ljmacdonald.1973@gmail.com 
Date10/16/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Singles Zac King zachary_king@outlook.com 
Date10/17/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
12:30 PM-2:00 PMCT2 Doubles Deb Oelschlager jackndebo@gmail.com 
Date10/18/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT1 Singles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
Date10/20/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:00 PM-5:30 PMCT2 Doubles Deb Oelschlager  jackndebo@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles Lance Orr lmlorr@yahoo.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Lance Orr lmlorr@yahoo.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT2 Singles Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Doubles Women's tennis team mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date10/21/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
11:00 AM-12:30 PMCT1 Doubles Theo Hoxha@aol.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Singles Theo Hoxha@aol.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles John Worth johndworth@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Doubles Zac King zachary_king@outlook.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles David Turner pattidave89@verizon.net 
Date10/22/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT2 Singles alan schaum dgschaum@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Duncan Turner duncanturner310@gmail.com 
Date10/23/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Singles Robert Greenspan bobgreenspan2000@aol.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Singles Deb Oelschlager  jackndebo@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Doubles Deb Oelschlager  jackndebo@gmail.com 
Date10/24/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
3:00 PM-4:30 PMCT1 Doubles alan schaum dgschaum@gmail.com 
Date10/25/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Singles alan dgschaum@gmail.com 
Date10/27/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Singles Laura MacDonald ljmacdonald.1973@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Singles Lance Orr lmlorr@yahoo.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles Lance Orr lmlorr@yahoo.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Singles Robert Greenspan bobgreenspan2000@aol.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT2 Singles Sandy Dickerson Sanforddickerson@yahoo.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Doubles Women's tennis team mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT2 Singles Duncan Turner pattidave89@verizon.net 
Date10/28/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
11:00 AM-12:30 PMCT1 Doubles Theodora Hoxha@aol.com 
5:30 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Doubles alan alanschaum@gmail.com 
Date10/30/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Singles Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
Date10/31/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT2 Singles Melissa Braybrooks mbraybrooks@gmail.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT2 Singles alan dgschaum@gmail.com 
Date11/03/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT1 Singles Will Lincoski ljmacdonald.1973@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Singles David davidmandel911@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Singles David davidmandel911@gmail.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Singles Paul Van Remortel  pvr@xigent.com 
Date11/04/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT2 Singles al alanschaum@gmail.com 
1:30 PM-2:30 PMCT1 Singles David davidmandel911@gmail.com 
2:30 PM-3:30 PMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders@naifa.org 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Singles David davidmandel911@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Singles David davidmandel911@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Duncan Turner Pattidave89@verizon.net 
Date11/05/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Singles David davidmandel911@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Singles David davidmandel911@gmail.com 
Date11/06/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT2 Singles alan alanschaum@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Singles Lance Orr lmlorr@yahoo.com 
4:30 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Doubles Deb Oelschlager jackndebo@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Singles Lance Orr lmlorr@yahoo.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Singles Liz Beardsley lizbeardsley@gmail.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Singles David Turner pattidave89@verizon.net 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles David Turner datsat@verizon.net 
Date11/07/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-09:30 AMCT2 Singles Melissa Braybrooks mbraybrooks@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders@naifa.org 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Singles Leslie Paige Sanforddickerson@yahoo.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT1 Singles Dave davidmandel911@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT1 Singles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT2 Singles Sanford Dickerson sanforddickerson@yahoo.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT1 Singles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT2 Singles David davidmandel911@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Singles David davidmandel911@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Singles David davidmandel911@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Duncan Turner Pattidave89@verizon.net 
Date11/08/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles David davidmandel911@gmail.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT1 Singles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
1:00 PM-2:30 PMCT2 Doubles alan alanschaum@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT1 Singles David davidmandel911@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT2 Singles David davidmandel911@gmail.com 
Date11/09/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT1 Singles David davidmandel911@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT2 Singles David davidmandel911@gmail.com 
Date11/10/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT2 Singles David davidmandel911@gmail.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT1 Singles Robert Greenspan bobgreenspan2000@aol.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Singles Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
Date11/11/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-09:30 AMCT2 Singles Melissa Braybrooks mbraybrooks@gmail.com 
Date11/13/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders@naifa.org 
3:30 PM-4:30 PMCT2 Singles alan dgschaum@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Singles Lance Orr lmlorr@yahoo.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT2 Singles Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles Lance Orr lmlorr@yahoo.com 
Date11/14/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT2 Singles melissa braybrooks mbraybrooks@gmail.com 
Date11/15/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
1:00 PM-2:30 PMCT1 Doubles diane dgschaum@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:30 PMCT2 Doubles alan alanschaum@gmail.com 
Date11/16/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT1 Singles Vik Gupta vik.gupta30@gmail.com 
Date11/17/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
3:30 PM-4:30 PMCT2 Singles Annabeth Hicks hicksca12@gmail.com 
4:30 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Doubles Deb Oelschlager  jackndebo@gmail.com 
Date11/19/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:00 PM-5:30 PMCT1 Doubles Deb Oelschlager jackndebo@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Duncan Turner Pattidave89@verizon.net 
Date11/20/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT1 Singles Vikram Gupta vik.gupta30@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders@naifa.org 
4:00 PM-5:30 PMCT1 Doubles Gary Roznovsky rozno3@hotmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Singles Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
Date11/21/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-09:30 AMCT2 Singles melissa braybrooks mbraybrooks@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders@naifa.org 
1:00 PM-2:30 PMCT1 Doubles alan dgschaum@gmail.com 
Date11/22/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:30 AMCT1 Doubles Matt  ahepburn@duke.edu 
10:00 AM-11:30 AMCT2 Doubles Matt  ahepburn@duke.edu 
Date11/23/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Singles Duncan Turner  pattidave89@verizon.net 
Date11/24/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT1 Singles Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
Date11/27/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders@naifa.org 
3:00 PM-4:30 PMCT1 Doubles Deb Oelschlager jackndebo@gmail.com 
Date11/28/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Doubles John Worth johndworth@gmail.com 
10:30 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Doubles Delight Balducci delight@mac.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders@naifa.org 
2:00 PM-3:30 PMCT1 Doubles Allie Levy aaglevy@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders@naifa.org 
3:30 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Doubles Allie Levy aaglevy@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Singles John Petz adrienne.petz@gmail.com 
Date11/29/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT2 Singles melissa braybrooks mbraybrooks@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:30 PMCT1 Doubles al alanschaum@gmail.com 
2:30 PM-3:30 PMCT2 Singles Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
Date12/05/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
2:00 PM-3:30 PMCT1 Doubles al dgschaum@gmail.com 
Date12/11/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles David Turner pattidave89@verizon.net 
Date12/12/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT2 Singles Melissa Braybrooks mbraybrooks@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:30 PMCT2 Doubles al alanschaum@gmail.com 
Date12/13/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
12:00 PM-1:30 PMCT2 Doubles Helmut Mertins aaglevy@gmail.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT1 Singles Maureen E. Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
1:30 PM-3:00 PMCT2 Doubles Helmut Mertins aaglevy@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT1 Singles Maureen E. Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT2 Singles Delight Balducci delight@mac.com 
3:30 PM-4:30 PMCT1 Singles Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
Date12/19/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
1:00 PM-2:30 PMCT2 Doubles al alanschaum@gmail.com 
Date12/27/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:30 AMCT1 Doubles Matt ahepburn@duke.edu 
10:00 AM-11:30 AMCT2 Doubles Matt ahepburn@duke.edu 
Date12/28/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
3:00 PM-4:30 PMCT1 Doubles Helmut Mertins aaglevy@gmail.com 
4:30 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Doubles Helmut Mertins aaglevy@gmail.com 
Date12/30/2020
timeserviceplayer nameemail
1:30 PM-2:30 PMCT1 Singles Wynn Yarbrough memotz30@yahoo.com 
Date01/02/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
3:30 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Doubles Wynn Yarbrough memotz30@yahoo.com 
Date01/20/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Doubles Matt Fore  ahepburn@duke.edu 
Date01/21/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Doubles Matt Fore  ahepburn@duke.edu 
5:30 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Doubles Matt Fore ahepburn@duke.edu 
Date01/22/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
1:00 PM-2:30 PMCT2 Doubles Deb Oelschlager jackndebo@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Doubles Matt Fore ahepburn@duke.edu 
Date01/27/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
5:30 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Doubles Matt Fore  ahepburn@duke.edu 
5:30 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Doubles Matt Fore  ahepburn@duke.edu 
Date02/09/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
6:30 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Doubles Matt  ahepburn@duke.edu 
6:30 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Doubles Matt  ahepburn@duke.edu 
Date02/24/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:30 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Doubles Lynne Driscoll lmdriscoll90@gmail.com 
6:30 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Doubles MattFore ahepburn@duke.edu 
6:30 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Doubles MattFore ahepburn@duke.edu 
Date03/02/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
6:30 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Doubles Matt  ahepburn@duke.edu 
Date03/03/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
6:30 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Doubles Matt  ahepburn@duke.edu 
Date03/04/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
6:30 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Doubles Matt ahepburn@duke.edu 
6:30 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Doubles Matt ahepburn@duke.edu 
Date03/06/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Geoff Lorenz ali.geoff.lorenz@gmail.com 
Date03/07/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT2 Singles Melissa Braybrooks mbraybrooks@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Singles Lynne Driscoll lmdriscoll90@gmail.com 
Date03/14/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
12:30 PM-1:30 PMCT1 Singles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
1:30 PM-2:30 PMCT1 Singles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
Date03/21/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT1 Singles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT1 Singles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT2 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
3:30 PM-4:30 PMCT1 Singles Andrew Hicks  hicksca12@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
Date03/23/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
6:30 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Doubles Matt Ford  ahepburn@duke.edu 
Date03/24/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
11:00 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Doubles Gary Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
6:30 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Doubles Matt Ford  ahepburn@duke.edu 
Date03/25/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
12:30 PM-1:30 PMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
1:30 PM-2:30 PMCT2 Singles Angela Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
6:30 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Doubles Nick Carosi NC4@ARBANCAROSI.COM 
Date03/27/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT2 Singles melissa mbraybrooks@gmail.com 
10:30 AM-11:30 AMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Singles Sanford P Dickerson sanforddickerson@yahoo.com 
6:00 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Doubles Nicole Carosi nicole@arbancarosi.com 
6:00 PM-7:30 PMCT2 Doubles Nicole Carosi nicole@arbancarosi.com 
Date03/29/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
12:30 PM-1:30 PMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
Date04/01/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
Date04/04/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT1 Singles melissa braybrooks mbraybrooks@gmail.com 
2:30 PM-4:00 PMCT1 Doubles David Mandel davidmandel911@gmail.com 
2:30 PM-4:00 PMCT2 Doubles David Mandel davidmandel911@gmail.com 
Date04/05/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Singles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
Date04/07/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
12:30 PM-1:30 PMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
Date04/08/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:30 AM-11:30 AMCT1 Singles Margaret Driscoll lmdriscoll90@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT1 Singles Kim castro josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
Date04/10/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
Date04/11/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT2 Singles melissa mbraybrooks@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Singles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT1 Singles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT2 Singles Helen bethmilito@gmail.com 
6:30 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Doubles Nick Carosi NC4@ARBANCAROSI.COM 
Date04/12/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
Date04/14/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
12:30 PM-1:30 PMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
Date04/15/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
Date04/17/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT2 Singles Angela Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:30 PMCT1 Doubles John Worth veroautphenne@yahoo.com 
Date04/18/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Clinic 90 Ladies Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Clinic 60 4-6 yrs Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Singles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT4 Clinic 60 9+ (Adv Beg & Beg-Int) Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Clinic 60 Adult Beginner Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT1 Singles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:30 PMCT1 Doubles John Worth veroautphenne@yahoo.com 
Date04/19/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Singles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
Date04/20/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 JTT 13-17 yrs Intermediate Tuesday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 9+ Clinic (adv Beg & Beg-Int) yrs Tuesday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 Adult Beginner Clinic Tuesday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
Date04/22/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 JTT 13-17 Intermediate level mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles Jude tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 7-9 yrs Clinic Thursday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date04/23/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Doubles Liz Beardsley lizbeardsley@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 9+ Clinic (Beg - Int) Friday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 Adult Cardio Friday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date04/24/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Singles Nicole Zajac lid2700@gmail.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
Date04/25/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Clinic 90 Ladies Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Clinic 60 4-6 yrs Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT4 Clinic 60 9+ (Adv Beg & Beg-Int) Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Clinic 60 Adult Beginner Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
12:30 PM-2:00 PMCT2 Doubles Theodora Hoxha@aol.com 
Date04/26/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Singles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Doubles Theodora Hoxha@aol.com 
Date04/27/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 JTT 13-17 yrs Intermediate Tuesday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 9+ Clinic (adv Beg & Beg-Int) yrs Tuesday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 Adult Beginner Clinic Tuesday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT2 Doubles Matt ahepburn@duke.edu 
Date04/28/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT2 Singles Angela Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Doubles Matt Fore  ahepburn@duke.edu 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Singles Bill Fischer esnegosky@yahoo.com 
Date04/29/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:30 AMCT1 Doubles David Mandel davidmandel911@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 JTT 13-17 Intermediate level mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles Jude tyler  josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 7-9 yrs Clinic Thursday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:30 PMCT4 Doubles Donna Franza donnafranza@aol.com 
6:30 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Doubles Matt ahepburn@duke.edu 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT2 Singles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
Date04/30/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:30 AMCT1 Doubles David Mandel davidmandel911@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 9+ Clinic (Beg - Int) Friday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 Adult Cardio Friday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date05/01/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Singles Nicole Zajac  lid2700@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Singles Andrew Hicks hicksca12@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Doubles Matt Fore  ahepburn@duke.edu 
5:30 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Doubles Matt Fore  ahepburn@duke.edu 
5:30 PM-7:00 PMCT4 Doubles Matt Fore  ahepburn@duke.edu 
Date05/02/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Clinic 90 Ladies Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:30 AMCT1 Doubles David Mandel davidmandel911@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Clinic 60 4-6 yrs Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:30 AM-11:30 AMCT1 Singles Elise Orr lmlorr@yahoo.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT4 Clinic 60 9+ (Adv Beg & Beg-Int) Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT1 Singles PTY bethmilito@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Clinic 60 Adult Beginner Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
2:30 PM-3:30 PMCT1 Singles Bill Fischer esnegosky@yahoo.com 
3:30 PM-4:30 PMCT1 Singles Bill Fischer esnegosky@yahoo.com 
4:00 PM-5:30 PMCT2 Doubles John Worth veroautphenne@yahoo.com 
Date05/03/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Sarah Scanlon sarahescanlon@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Lesson Lilly Bourke eamonnbourke@gmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT1 Singles Zoe Bardo lori.bardo@yahoo.com 
Date05/04/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:30 AMCT1 Doubles David davidmandel911@gmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT2 Singles Angela Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 JTT 13-17 yrs Intermediate Tuesday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 9+ Clinic (adv Beg & Beg-Int) yrs Tuesday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 Adult Beginner Clinic Tuesday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date05/05/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:30 AMCT1 Doubles David davidmandel911@gmail.com 
Date05/06/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:30 AMCT1 Doubles David davidmandel911@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 JTT 13-17 Intermediate level mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT1 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 7-9 yrs Clinic Thursday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Singles Angela Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
Date05/07/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Zoe Bardo lori.bardo@yahoo.com 
10:30 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Doubles David davidmandel911@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 9+ Clinic (Beg - Int) Friday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 Adult Cardio Friday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date05/09/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Clinic 90 Ladies Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Clinic 60 4-6 yrs Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT4 Clinic 60 9+ (Adv Beg & Beg-Int) Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT1 Clinic 60 Adult Beginner Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Clinic 60 Adult Beginner Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT1 Singles Maureen Hilleary  maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT1 Singles Maureen Hilleary  maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
3:30 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Doubles adam schoenberg mid493@hotmail.com 
Date05/10/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Sarah Scanlno sarahescanlon@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Lesson Lilly Bourke eamonnbourke@gmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT1 Singles Zoe Bardo lori.bardo@yahoo.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT1 Lesson Ava and Jack Adamson micheletara@gmail.com 
Date05/11/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
11:30 AM-1:00 PMCT2 Doubles Alicia Levy aaglevy@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 JTT 13-17 yrs Intermediate Tuesday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 9+ Clinic (adv Beg & Beg-Int) yrs Tuesday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 Adult Beginner Clinic Tuesday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date05/12/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Zoe Bardo lori.bardo@yahoo.com 
Date05/13/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 JTT 13-17 Intermediate level mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT4 Singles Nicole Zajac  lid2700@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 7-9 yrs Clinic Thursday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date05/14/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 9+ Clinic (Beg - Int) Friday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 Adult Cardio Friday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date05/15/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
Date05/16/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Clinic 90 Ladies Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Clinic 60 4-6 yrs Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:30 AM-11:30 AMCT1 Singles Nicole Zajac  lid2700@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT4 Clinic 60 9+ (Adv Beg & Beg-Int) Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT1 Clinic 60 Adult Beginner Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Clinic 60 Adult Beginner Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
Date05/17/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Sarah Scanlon sarahescanlon@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Lesson Lilly Bourke eamonnbourke@gmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT1 Singles Zoe Bardo lori.bardo@yahoo.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT1 Lesson Ava and Jack Adamson micheletara@gmail.com 
Date05/18/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:30 AM-11:30 AMCT2 Singles Allie Levy aaglevy@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 JTT 13-17 yrs Intermediate Tuesday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 9+ Clinic (adv Beg & Beg-Int) yrs Tuesday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 Adult Beginner Clinic Tuesday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date05/19/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
Date05/20/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 JTT 13-17 Intermediate level mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 7-9 yrs Clinic Thursday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Singles bridget hoelzel bridget.akard@gmail.com 
Date05/21/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 9+ Clinic (Beg - Int) Friday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 Adult Cardio Friday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date05/22/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:30 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Doubles adam mid493@hotmail.com 
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT4 Singles Nicole Zajac lid2700@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT1 Singles Josh tyler  josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Singles Josh tyler  josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
Date05/23/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Clinic 90 Ladies Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:30 AMCT1 Doubles Lance Orr lmlorr@yahoo.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Clinic 60 7-9 yrs Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Clinic 60 4-6 yrs Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:30 AM-11:30 AMCT1 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT4 Clinic 60 9+ (Adv Beg & Beg-Int) Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT1 Clinic 60 Adult Beginner Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Clinic 60 Adult Beginner Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date05/24/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Sarah Scanlon sarahescanlon@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Lesson Lilly Bourke eamonnbourke@gmail.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT1 Lesson Ava Adamson micheletara@gmail.com 
Date05/25/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 JTT 13-17 yrs Intermediate Tuesday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 9+ Clinic (adv Beg & Beg-Int) yrs Tuesday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 Adult Beginner Clinic Tuesday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date05/27/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 JTT 13-17 Intermediate level mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 7-9 yrs Clinic Thursday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT4 Clinic 60 4-6 yrs Clinic Thursday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles Bill Fischer esnegosky@yahoo.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Singles bridget hoelzel bridget.hoelzel@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Singles Bill Fischer esnegosky@yahoo.com 
Date05/28/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Doubles Claudia girerdce@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 9+ Clinic (Beg - Int) Friday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 Adult Cardio Friday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date05/29/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume cora3700@gmail.com 
Date05/30/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Clinic 90 Ladies Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Clinic 60 7-9 yrs Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Clinic 60 4-6 yrs Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT4 Clinic 60 9+ (Adv Beg & Beg-Int) Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT1 Clinic 60 Adult Beginner Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Clinic 60 Adult Beginner Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
12:30 PM-2:00 PMCT1 Doubles Matthew Ivey iveymatthew@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Singles Deb o jackndebo@gmail.com 
Date05/31/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:30 PMCT1 Doubles Delight Balducci delight@mac.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:30 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Johannah Murphy johannahmurphy@cox.net 
12:30 PM-1:30 PMCT1 Singles Thomas J. O'Shea toshea@aarp.org 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT2 Singles Thomas J. O'Shea toshea@aarp.org 
1:30 PM-3:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles adam schoenberg mid493@hotmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:30 PMCT1 Doubles Diane Tilton dianestilton@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT2 Singles Janice Draper janmrac@yahoo.com 
2:00 PM-3:30 PMCT4 Doubles Diane Tilton dianestilton@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:30 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Johannah Murphy johannahmurphy@cox.net 
3:30 PM-5:00 PMCT4 Doubles Krumenacker  pskrum@balancedlegal.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Singles Amy Moorman amypiphi@yahoo.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Singles Heather Johnson hedserrill@aol.com 
Date06/01/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 JTT 13-17 yrs Intermediate Tuesday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 9+ Clinic (adv Beg & Beg-Int) yrs Tuesday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 Adult Beginner Clinic Tuesday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date06/02/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Singles  Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles  Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date06/03/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Zoe Bardo lori.bardo@yahoo.com 
2:30 PM-4:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Patricia Cosler patricia@colaizzi.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 JTT 13-17 Intermediate level mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 7-9 yrs Clinic Thursday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT4 Clinic 60 4-6 yrs Clinic Thursday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date06/04/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 9+ Clinic (Beg - Int) Friday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 Adult Cardio Friday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date06/05/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
3:00 PM-4:30 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Patricia Cosler patricia@colaizzi.com 
Date06/06/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Clinic 90 Ladies Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Clinic 60 7-9 yrs Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT3 Pickleball Singles Nicole Zajac lid2700@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Clinic 60 4-6 yrs Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT4 Clinic 60 9+ (Adv Beg & Beg-Int) Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT1 Clinic 60 Adult Beginner Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Clinic 60 Adult Beginner Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT1 Singles Mike Richardson  barlowmichelle@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:30 PMCT2 Doubles Janice Draper  janmrac@yahoo.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Singles Janice Draper  janmrac@yahoo.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Singles John Worth veroautphenne@yahoo.com 
Date06/07/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT1 Lesson Ava Adamson micheletara@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Zoe Bardo lori.bardo@yahoo.com 
10:00 AM-11:30 AMCT1 Doubles Sarah Scanlon sarahescanlon@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Singles Bob elizmulvaney@yahoo.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT4 Singles Delight delight@mac.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT4 Singles Delight delight@mac.com 
6:30 PM-8:00 PMCT4 Doubles Delight delight@mac.com 
Date06/08/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 JTT 13-17 yrs Intermediate Tuesday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 9+ Clinic (adv Beg & Beg-Int) yrs Tuesday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 Adult Beginner Clinic Tuesday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date06/09/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Singles  Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles  Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Matt Fore  Matthew.Fore@hilton.com 
Date06/10/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 JTT 13-17 Intermediate level mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 7-9 yrs Clinic Thursday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT4 Clinic 60 4-6 yrs Clinic Thursday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date06/11/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 9+ Clinic (Beg - Int) Friday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Clinic 60 Adult Cardio Friday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date06/12/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-09:30 AMCT1 Singles bridget hoelzel bridget.hoelzel@gmail.com 
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT1 Singles bridget hoelzel bridget.hoelzel@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
10:30 AM-11:30 AMCT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Singles Janice Draper janmrac@yahoo.com 
Date06/13/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Clinic 90 Ladies Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT4 Singles Karen Lapsevic karen_bachman@hotmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Clinic 60 7-9 yrs Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:30 AMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Matt fore  ahepburn@duke.edu 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Clinic 60 4-6 yrs Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT4 Clinic 60 9+ (Adv Beg & Beg-Int) Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT1 Clinic 60 Adult Beginner Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Clinic 60 Adult Beginner Clinic Sunday mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-1:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Matt fore  ahepburn@duke.edu 
12:30 PM-1:30 PMCT1 Singles Nancy Burnett thesbgroup@icloud.com 
1:30 PM-2:30 PMCT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:30 PMCT2 Doubles Delight delight@mac.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT1 Singles Veronica Huntzinger veronica.huntzinger@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Singles Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Singles Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
Date06/14/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-09:30 AMCT1 Lesson Jack Adamson micheletara@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Singles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Ashley a.a.hetherington@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles Nancy Burnett thesbgroup@icloud.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Nancy Burnett thesbgroup@icloud.com 
Date06/15/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT1 Clinic 4.5hrs Tennis Camp Week 1 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:00 PMCT2 Clinic 4hrs Tennis Camp Week 1 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT3 Clinic 4.5hrs Tennis Camp Week 1 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-4:00 PMCT4 Clinic 7hrs Tennis Camp Week 1 Nim@prostoyou.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT1 Singles Mary Fran Delaune mfdelaune@aol.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT3 Pickleball Singles Thomas OBrien thomas_j_obrien@hotmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Singles Thomas OBrien thomas_j_obrien@hotmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date06/16/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT1 Clinic 4.5hrs Tennis Camp Week 1 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:00 PMCT2 Clinic 4hrs Tennis Camp Week 1 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT3 Clinic 4.5hrs Tennis Camp Week 1 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-4:00 PMCT4 Clinic 7hrs Tennis Camp Week 1 Nim@prostoyou.com 
1:30 PM-2:30 PMCT1 Singles Meaghan Kloetzel akloetzel@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Singles  Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles  Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Ashley Haddad a.a.hetherington@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Singles Nancy thesbgroup@icloud.com 
Date06/17/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT1 Clinic 4.5hrs Tennis Camp Week 1 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:00 PMCT2 Clinic 4hrs Tennis Camp Week 1 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT3 Clinic 4.5hrs Tennis Camp Week 1 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-4:00 PMCT4 Clinic 7hrs Tennis Camp Week 1 Nim@prostoyou.com 
3:30 PM-4:30 PMCT1 Singles Veronica Huntzinger veronica.huntzinger@gmail.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT4 Event 1hr Munchkins/Crushers Clinic Nim@prostoyou.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Singles Sanford Dickerson sanforddickerson@yahoo.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Singles Thomas OBrien thomas_j_obrien@hotmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:30 PMCT4 Clinic 1.5hrs Beth Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Bill Fischer esnegosky@yahoo.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles Charles Spearman thesbgroup@icloud.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Bill Fischer esnegosky@yahoo.com 
Date06/18/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT2 Singles melissa mbraybrooks@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT1 Clinic 4.5hrs Tennis Camp Week 1 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:00 PMCT2 Clinic 4hrs Tennis Camp Week 1 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT3 Clinic 4.5hrs Tennis Camp Week 1 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-4:00 PMCT4 Clinic 7hrs Tennis Camp Week 1 Nim@prostoyou.com 
2:30 PM-3:30 PMCT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
3:30 PM-4:30 PMCT2 Singles Angela Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Singles Ana anacecy16@hotmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Singles Jake bethmilito@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:30 PMCT4 Clinic 1.5hrs Beth Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Singles Charles Spearman thesbgroup@icloud.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT2 Singles Charles Spearman  thesbgroup@icloud.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Singles bridg bridget.hoelzel@gmail.com 
Date06/19/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-09:30 AMCT1 Singles Bill Fischer esnegosky@yahoo.com 
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT1 Singles Bill Fischer esnegosky@yahoo.com 
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT3 Pickleball Singles Natalie Gozzard pease.anita@cox.net 
10:30 AM-11:30 AMCT1 Singles Janice Draper janmrac@yahoo.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT2 Singles  Brent Steury bsteury@cox.net 
2:00 PM-3:30 PMCT4 Doubles Mike Richardson barlowmichelle@gmail.com 
Date06/20/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Clinic 1.5hrs Ladies Clinic nim@prostoyou.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Clinic 1hr Junior Clinics nim@prostoyou.com 
10:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Clinic 2hrs Junior Clinics nim@prostoyou.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Singles Charles Spearman charles.spearman@mac.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT1 Singles Charles Spearman charles.spearman@mac.com 
12:30 PM-1:30 PMCT2 Singles  Brent Steury judy4bb@hotmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Singles Janice Draper janmrac@yahoo.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Singles Heather Johnson hedserrill@aol.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT4 Singles hannah schoenberg mid493@hotmail.com 
Date06/21/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT1 Clinic 4.5hrs Tennis Camp Week 2 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:00 PMCT2 Clinic 4hrs Tennis Camp Week 2 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT3 Clinic 4.5hrs Tennis Camp Week 2 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-4:00 PMCT4 Clinic 7hrs Tennis Camp Week 2 Nim@prostoyou.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT1 Singles Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT4 Singles Ashley Haddad a.a.hetherington@gmail.com 
Date06/22/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT3 Event 1hr COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT4 Event 1hr COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT1 Clinic 4.5hrs Tennis Camp Week 2 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:00 PMCT2 Clinic 4hrs Tennis Camp Week 2 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT3 Clinic 4.5hrs Tennis Camp Week 2 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-4:00 PMCT4 Clinic 7hrs Tennis Camp Week 2 Nim@prostoyou.com 
1:00 PM-4:00 PMCT2 Event 3hrs Tennis Camp Week 2 Nim@prostoyou.com 
1:30 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Event 3.5hrs Tennis Camp Week 2 Nim@prostoyou.com 
1:30 PM-5:30 PMCT3 Event 4hrs COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Event 1hr Tennis Camp Week 2 Nim@prostoyou.com 
4:00 PM-9:00 PMCT4 Event 1hr COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-9:00 PMCT3 Event 3.5hrs COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Charles Spearman thesbgroup@icloud.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date06/23/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT3 Event 1hr COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT4 Event 1hr COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT1 Clinic 4.5hrs Tennis Camp Week 2 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:00 PMCT2 Clinic 4hrs Tennis Camp Week 2 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT3 Clinic 4.5hrs Tennis Camp Week 2 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-4:00 PMCT4 Clinic 7hrs Tennis Camp Week 2 Nim@prostoyou.com 
1:00 PM-4:00 PMCT2 Event 3hrs Tennis Camp Week 2 Nim@prostoyou.com 
1:30 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Event 3.5hrs Tennis Camp Week 2 Nim@prostoyou.com 
1:30 PM-5:30 PMCT3 Event 4hrs COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Event 1hr Tennis Camp Week 2 Nim@prostoyou.com 
4:00 PM-9:00 PMCT4 Event 5hrs COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
5:30 PM-9:00 PMCT3 Event 3.5hrs COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Singles  Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles  Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Nancy Burnett thesbgroup@icloud.com 
Date06/24/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT3 Event 1hr COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT4 Event 1hr COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT1 Clinic 4.5hrs Tennis Camp Week 2 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:00 PMCT2 Clinic 4hrs Tennis Camp Week 2 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT3 Clinic 4.5hrs Tennis Camp Week 2 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-4:00 PMCT4 Clinic 7hrs Tennis Camp Week 2 Nim@prostoyou.com 
1:00 PM-4:00 PMCT2 Event 3hrs Tennis Camp Week 2 Nim@prostoyou.com 
1:30 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Event 3.5hrs Tennis Camp Week 2 Nim@prostoyou.com 
1:30 PM-5:00 PMCT3 Event 3.5hrs COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Event 1hr Tennis Camp Week 2 Nim@prostoyou.com 
4:00 PM-9:00 PMCT4 Event 5hrs COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
5:00 PM-9:00 PMCT3 Event 4hrs COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:30 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Doubles Michael Smith mike.alexander.smith@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Nancy thesbgroup@icloud.com 
Date06/25/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT1 Singles Katie Potter kathleenmpotter@gmail.com 
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT3 Event 1hr COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT4 Event 1hr COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT1 Clinic 4.5hrs Tennis Camp Week 2 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:00 PMCT2 Clinic 4hrs Tennis Camp Week 2 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT3 Clinic 4.5hrs Tennis Camp Week 2 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-4:00 PMCT4 Clinic 7hrs Tennis Camp Week 2 Nim@prostoyou.com 
1:00 PM-4:00 PMCT2 Event 3hrs Tennis Camp Week 2 Nim@prostoyou.com 
1:30 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Event 3.5hrs Tennis Camp Week 2 Nim@prostoyou.com 
1:30 PM-5:00 PMCT3 Event 3.5hrs COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Event 1hr Tennis Camp Week 2 Nim@prostoyou.com 
4:00 PM-9:00 PMCT4 Event 5hrs COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Singles  Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
5:00 PM-9:00 PMCT3 Event 4hrs COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Charles Spearman thesbgroup@icloud.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Singles  Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT2 Doubles Michael Smith mike.alexander.smith@gmail.com 
Date06/26/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-3:00 PMCT3 Event 7 hrs COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
08:00 AM-3:00 PMCT4 Event 7hrs COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
08:30 AM-09:30 AMCT1 Singles Bill Fischer esnegosky@yahoo.com 
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT1 Singles Bill Fischer esnegosky@yahoo.com 
10:30 AM-11:30 AMCT1 Singles Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
10:30 AM-11:30 AMCT2 Singles  Rob Muir robmuir61@hotmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT1 Singles Robert Greenspan bobgreenspan2000@aol.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Singles  Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-7:00 PMCT3 Event 4hrs COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-7:00 PMCT4 Event 4hrs COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
3:30 PM-4:30 PMCT1 Singles Heather Johnson hedserrill@aol.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Singles  Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Singles Lincoln  katym78@yahoo.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT3 Event 2hrs COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT4 Event 2hrs COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date06/27/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-3:00 PMCT3 Event 7 hrs COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
08:00 AM-3:00 PMCT4 Event 7hrs COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
08:30 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Clinic 1.5hrs Ladies Clinic nim@prostoyou.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Clinic 1hr Junior Clinics nim@prostoyou.com 
10:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Clinic 2hrs Junior Clinics nim@prostoyou.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT1 Singles Steve Sarro debsarro@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-7:00 PMCT3 Event 4hrs COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-7:00 PMCT4 Event 4hrs COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Singles  Janice Draper janmrac@yahoo.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT3 Event 2hrs COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT4 Event 2hrs COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date06/28/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT1 Event 1hr Unavailale before park hours mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT2 Event 1hr Unavailale before park hours mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT3 Event 1hr COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT4 Event 1hr COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT1 Clinic 4.5hrs Tennis Camp Week 3 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT2 Clinic 4.5hrs Tennis Camp Week 3 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT3 Clinic 4.5hrs Tennis Camp Week 3 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-4:00 PMCT4 Clinic 7hrs Tennis Camp Week 3 Nim@prostoyou.com 
1:30 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Event 3.5hrs Tennis Camp Week 2 Nim@prostoyou.com 
1:30 PM-4:00 PMCT2 Event 2.5hrs Tennis Camp Week 3 Nim@prostoyou.com 
1:30 PM-5:00 PMCT3 Event 3.5hrs COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Event 1hr Tennis Camp Week 3 Nim@prostoyou.com 
4:00 PM-9:00 PMCT4 Event 5hrs COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-9:00 PMCT3 Event 4hrs COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Jennifer Correll jenncorrell04@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Jennifer Correll jenncorrell04@gmail.com 
Date06/29/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT1 Event 1hr Unavailale before park hours mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT2 Event 1hr Unavailale before park hours mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT3 Event 1hr COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT4 Event 1hr COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT1 Clinic 4.5hrs Tennis Camp Week 3 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT2 Clinic 4.5hrs Tennis Camp Week 3 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT3 Clinic 4.5hrs Tennis Camp Week 3 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-4:00 PMCT4 Clinic 7hrs Tennis Camp Week 3 Nim@prostoyou.com 
1:30 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Event 3.5hrs PTY camps mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
1:30 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Event 3.5hrs PTY camps mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
1:30 PM-5:30 PMCT3 Event 4hrs COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-9:00 PMCT4 Event 5hrs COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-9:00 PMCT3 Event 3.5hrs COURT REPAIRS mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Singles  Brent Steury bsteury@cox.net 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date06/30/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT1 Clinic 4.5hrs Tennis Camp Week 3 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT2 Clinic 4.5hrs Tennis Camp Week 3 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT3 Clinic 4.5hrs Tennis Camp Week 3 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-4:00 PMCT4 Clinic 7hrs Tennis Camp Week 3 Nim@prostoyou.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Singles  Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles  Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT3 Pickleball Singles Thomas OBrien thomas_j_obrien@hotmail.com 
Date07/01/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT1 Clinic 4.5hrs Tennis Camp Week 3 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT2 Clinic 4.5hrs Tennis Camp Week 3 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT3 Clinic 4.5hrs Tennis Camp Week 3 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-4:00 PMCT4 Clinic 7hrs Tennis Camp Week 3 Nim@prostoyou.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT4 Event 1hr Munchkins/Crushers Clinic Nim@prostoyou.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Singles Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Singles Charles Spearman thesbgroup@icloud.com 
Date07/02/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT1 Clinic 4.5hrs Tennis Camp Week 3 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT2 Clinic 4.5hrs Tennis Camp Week 3 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT3 Clinic 4.5hrs Tennis Camp Week 3 Nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-4:00 PMCT4 Clinic 7hrs Tennis Camp Week 3 Nim@prostoyou.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT2 Singles  Brent Steury bsteury@cox.net 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT1 Singles Eddie Muir robmuir61@hotmail.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT1 Singles Heather Johnson hedserrill@aol.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT4 Singles Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Charles Spearman charles.spearman@mac.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT4 Singles Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
Date07/03/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Singles  melissa braybrooks mbraybrooks@gmail.com 
10:30 AM-11:30 AMCT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
1:30 PM-2:30 PMCT1 Singles Stephen Sarro  debsarro@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT2 Singles  Brent Steury bsteury@cox.net 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Singles Rose Pascarell rpascare@gmu.edu 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles Liz Beardsley lizbeardsley@gmail.com 
6:30 PM-8:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Bill Fischer esnegosky@yahoo.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT4 Singles Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
Date07/04/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Clinic 1.5hrs Ladies Clinic nim@prostoyou.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Clinic 1hr Junior Clinics nim@prostoyou.com 
10:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Clinic 2hrs Junior Clinics nim@prostoyou.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT1 Singles Bridget callahan Renda callbridget@gmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT2 Singles  Janice Draper janmrac@yahoo.com 
12:30 PM-1:30 PMCT1 Singles Stephen Sarro  debsarro@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT2 Singles  Brent Steury bsteury@cox.net 
2:30 PM-4:00 PMCT4 Doubles Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Singles Rose Pascarell rpascare@gmu.edu 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Singles  David Turner pattidave89@verizon.net 
4:00 PM-5:30 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Susan French susan@thosfrench.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Singles  David Turner pattidave89@verizon.net 
Date07/05/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:30 AM-11:00 AMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Cindy Baker cindy.baker@cox.net 
10:30 AM-11:30 AMCT2 Singles  Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Singles  Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
12:30 PM-1:30 PMCT1 Singles Steve Sarro  debsarro@gmail.com 
3:30 PM-4:30 PMCT1 Singles daven oswalt daven.oswalt@aecom.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Liz Beardsley lizbeardsley@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Jack Beardsley lizbeardsley@gmail.com 
Date07/06/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-1:00 PMCT1 Event 4hrs PTY Jack Rees jack@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:00 PMCT2 Event 4hrs PTY Jack Rees jack@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:00 PMCT3 Event 4hrs PTY Jack Rees jack@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:00 PMCT4 Event 4hrs PTY Jack Rees jack@prostoyou.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Delight Balducci delight@mac.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT4 Singles Andrew Blate blatecpa@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date07/07/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-1:00 PMCT1 Event 4hrs PTY Jack Rees jack@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:00 PMCT2 Event 4hrs PTY Jack Rees jack@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:00 PMCT3 Event 4hrs PTY Jack Rees jack@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:00 PMCT4 Event 4hrs PTY Jack Rees jack@prostoyou.com 
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT4 Doubles Delight Balducci delight@mac.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Singles  Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles  Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Kate Warner ned@nedwarner.com 
Date07/08/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-1:00 PMCT1 Event 4hrs PTY Jack Rees jack@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:00 PMCT2 Event 4hrs PTY Jack Rees jack@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:00 PMCT3 Event 4hrs PTY Jack Rees jack@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:00 PMCT4 Event 4hrs PTY Jack Rees jack@prostoyou.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT4 Event 1hr Munchkins/Crushers Clinic Nim@prostoyou.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Bridget Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Kathleen Potter kathleenmpotter@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Kathleen Potter kathleenmpotter@gmail.com 
Date07/09/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT1 Singles Deb Oelschlager jackndebo@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-1:00 PMCT1 Event 4hrs PTY Jack Rees jack@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:00 PMCT2 Event 4hrs PTY Jack Rees jack@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:00 PMCT3 Event 4hrs PTY Jack Rees jack@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:00 PMCT4 Event 4hrs PTY Jack Rees jack@prostoyou.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT1 Singles Bridget Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT4 Singles Jeffrey Johnson hedserrill@aol.com 
6:00 PM-7:30 PMCT2 Event 1.5hrs Trina Bachman Trinabach0529@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:30 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Rose Pascarell rpascare@gmu.edu 
6:00 PM-7:30 PMCT4 Doubles Delight Balducci delight@mac.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Doubles Delight Balducci delight@mac.com 
7:30 PM-9:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Rose Pascarell rpascare@gmu.edu 
Date07/10/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT4 Singles Jennifer Correll jenncorrell04@gmail.com 
08:30 AM-09:30 AMCT2 Singles  Bill Fischer billfisch4@yahoo.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Nicole Zajac  lid2700@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT4 Singles Jennifer Correll jenncorrell04@gmail.com 
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT2 Singles  Bill Fischer billfisch4@yahoo.com 
10:00 AM-11:30 AMCT1 Doubles David Mandel davidmandel911@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:30 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Natalie Gozzard Ngozzard@cox.net 
12:30 PM-1:30 PMCT2 Singles  Janice Draper janmrac@yahoo.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Singles Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
4:00 PM-5:30 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Rose Pascarell rpascare@gmu.edu 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT4 Singles Anne de Dios anne.dedios@verizon.net 
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Doubles Nancy Burnett thesbgroup@icloud.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Singles Mike Oelschlager jackndebo@gmail.com 
Date07/11/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Clinic 1.5hrs Ladies Clinic nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-10:30 AMCT4 Doubles Delight Balducci delight@mac.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Clinic 1hr Junior Clinics nim@prostoyou.com 
10:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Clinic 2hrs Junior Clinics nim@prostoyou.com 
11:00 AM-12:30 PMCT1 Doubles David Mandel davidmandel911@gmail.com 
1:30 PM-2:30 PMCT1 Singles Robin rudy robinrudy@me.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Lesson 1hr Beth Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Event 1hr Will Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Event 3hrs JTT Match v. Riverside bethmilito@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Event 3hrs JTT Match v. Riverside bethmilito@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-8:00 PMCT3 Event 3hrs JTT Match v. Riverside bethmilito@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-8:00 PMCT4 Event 3hrs JTT Match v. Riverside bethmilito@gmail.com 
Date07/12/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT1 Clinic 4.5hrs PTY Jack Rees bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT2 Clinic 4.5hrs PTY Jack Rees bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-1:00 PMCT3 Event 4hrs PTY Jack Rees bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT4 Clinic 4.5hrs PTY Jack Rees bethmilito@gmail.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT2 Singles  Gary Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Singles David Turner pattidave89@verizon.net 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT4 Singles Joseph Balducci balducci@mac.com 
Date07/13/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT1 Clinic 4.5hrs PTY Jack Rees bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT2 Clinic 4.5hrs PTY Jack Rees bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT3 Clinic 4.5hrs PTY Jack Rees bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT4 Clinic 4.5hrs PTY Jack Rees bethmilito@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Thomas OBrien thomas_j_obrien@hotmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:30 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Rose Pascarell rpascare@gmu.edu 
6:00 PM-7:30 PMCT4 Doubles Nancy Burnett thesbgroup@icloud.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-9:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Nancy Burnett thesbgroup@icloud.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT4 Singles Andrew Blate blatecpa@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date07/14/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-11:30 AMCT1 Event 3hrs JTT Match v. Little Hunting Park bethmilito@gmail.com 
08:30 AM-11:30 AMCT2 Event 3hrs JTT Match v. Little Hunting Park bethmilito@gmail.com 
08:30 AM-11:30 AMCT3 Event 3hrs JTT Match v. Little Hunting Park bethmilito@gmail.com 
08:30 AM-11:30 AMCT4 Event 3hrs JTT Match v. Little Hunting Park bethmilito@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT1 Event 1hr PTY Jack Rees jack@prostoyou.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Event 1hr PTY Jack Rees jack@prostoyou.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT3 Event 1hr PTY Jack Rees jack@prostoyou.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT4 Event 1hr PTY Jack Rees jack@prostoyou.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT1 Singles Bridget Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Singles  Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:30 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Nancy thesbgroup@icloud.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT4 Singles Deb Oelschlager jackndebo@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles  Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT4 Doubles Nancy thesbgroup@icloud.com 
7:30 PM-9:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Delight Balducci delight@mac.com 
Date07/15/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-1:00 PMCT1 Event 4hrs PTY Jack Rees bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-1:00 PMCT2 Event 4hrs PTY Jack Rees bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-1:00 PMCT3 Event 4hrs PTY Jack Rees bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-1:00 PMCT4 Event 4hrs PTY Jack Rees bethmilito@gmail.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT1 Singles Steve sarro debsarro@gmail.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT4 Event 1hr Munchkins/Crushers Clinic Nim@prostoyou.com 
6:00 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Doubles DiannW/TrinaB ed.wheeler@yahoo.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Singles  Kelly Makin pktemakin@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT4 Singles Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Singles Deb Oelschlager  jackndebo@gmail.com 
Date07/16/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-1:00 PMCT1 Event 4hrs PTY Jack Rees jack@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:00 PMCT2 Event 4hrs PTY Jack Rees jack@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:00 PMCT3 Event 4hrs PTY Jack Rees jack@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-1:00 PMCT4 Event 4hrs PTY Jack Rees jack@prostoyou.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT1 Singles Jennifer Correll jenncorrell04@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT1 Singles Jennifer Correll jenncorrell04@gmail.com 
3:30 PM-5:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Rose Pascarell rpascare@gmu.edu 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Singles  Gary Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Singles Lincoln Jetton katym78@yahoo.com 
Date07/17/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT2 Singles  David Mandel davidmandel911@gmail.com 
08:30 AM-09:30 AMCT1 Singles Bill Fischer billfisch4@yahoo.com 
08:30 AM-10:00 AMCT4 Doubles Diann Wheeler/Trina Bachman ed.wheeler@yahoo.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Singles  Nicole Zajac  lid2700@gmail.com 
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT1 Singles Bill Fischer billfisch4@yahoo.com 
10:30 AM-11:30 AMCT1 Singles A McCloskey ahrankang@gmail.com 
10:30 AM-11:30 AMCT2 Singles  A McCloskey ahrankang@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT1 Singles Stephen Sarro  debsarro@gmail.com 
3:30 PM-4:30 PMCT1 Singles Bridget Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
Date07/18/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Doubles Stephen Sarro  debsarro@gmail.com 
08:30 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Clinic 1.5hrs Ladies Clinic nim@prostoyou.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Clinic 1hr Junior Clinics nim@prostoyou.com 
10:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Clinic 2hrs Junior Clinics nim@prostoyou.com 
11:00 AM-12:30 PMCT1 Doubles Nancy thesbgroup@icloud.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT2 Singles  Steve sarro debsarro@gmail.com 
12:30 PM-1:30 PMCT1 Singles Alex Kloetzel akloetzel@gmail.com 
1:30 PM-2:30 PMCT1 Singles Alex Kloetzel akloetzel@gmail.com 
2:30 PM-3:30 PMCT1 Singles Alex Kloetzel akloetzel@gmail.com 
3:30 PM-4:30 PMCT2 Singles  Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
5:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Event 3hrs JTT Match v. Little Hunting Park bethmilito@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Event 3hrs JTT Match v. Little Hunting Park bethmilito@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-8:00 PMCT3 Event 3hrs JTT Match v. Little Hunting Park bethmilito@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-8:00 PMCT4 Event 3hrs JTT Match v. Little Hunting Park bethmilito@gmail.com 
Date07/19/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT1 Clinic 4.5hrs Jack Rees PTY bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT2 Clinic 4.5hrs Jack Rees PTY bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT3 Clinic 4.5hrs Jack Rees PTY bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT4 Clinic 4.5hrs Jack Rees PTY bethmilito@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Singles  Gary Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Singles  Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT2 Doubles Joseph Balducci delight@mac.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Hans Gerling hansgerling@gmail.com 
Date07/20/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT1 Clinic 4.5hrs PTY Jack Rees bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT2 Clinic 4.5hrs Jack Rees PTY bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT3 Clinic 4.5hrs PTY Jack Rees bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT4 Clinic 4.5hrs PTY Jack Rees bethmilito@gmail.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT1 Singles Steve Sarro debsarro@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Singles  Oswalt daven.oswalt@aecom.com 
5:30 PM-7:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Eric Oaks ericoaks@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT4 Singles Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT4 Singles Nancy thesbgroup@icloud.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT3 Event 2hrs Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT4 Singles Andrew Blate blatecpa@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date07/21/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT1 Clinic 4.5hrs PTY Jack Rees bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT3 Clinic 4.5hrs Jack Rees PTY bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT4 Clinic 4.5hrs PTY Jack Rees bethmilito@gmail.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT1 Singles Mutale mutalechilangwa@hotmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT4 Singles Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Singles  Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT4 Singles Haley Ivey iveymatthew@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles  Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date07/22/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT1 Clinic 4.5hrs PTY Jack Rees bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT2 Clinic 4.5hrs PTY Jack Rees bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT3 Clinic 4.5hrs PTY Jack Rees bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT4 Clinic 4.5hrs PTY Jack Rees bethmilito@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT2 Singles  Gary Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT1 Singles Christine  keithbnelson@gmail.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT2 Singles  Stephen Sarro  debsarro@gmail.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT4 Event 1hr Munchkins/Crushers Clinic Nim@prostoyou.com 
6:00 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Doubles Theo Hoxha@aol.com 
6:00 PM-8:30 PMCT2 Event 2.5hrs JTT bethmilito@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-8:30 PMCT3 Event 2.5hrs JTT bethmilito@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-8:30 PMCT4 Event 2.5hrs JTT bethmilito@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Doubles Rose Pascarell rpascare@gmu.edu 
Date07/23/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT1 Singles John Worth veroautphenne@yahoo.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT1 Clinic 4.5hrs PTY Jack Rees bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT2 Clinic 4.5hrs PTY Jack Rees bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT3 Clinic 4.5hrs PTY Jack Rees bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-1:30 PMCT4 Clinic 4.5hrs PTY Jack Rees bethmilito@gmail.com 
1:30 PM-2:30 PMCT1 Singles Eddie Muir robmuir61@hotmail.com 
3:30 PM-4:30 PMCT1 Singles Diane Hession hession_diane@yahoo.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT1 Singles Anthony sarro debsarro@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Singles David Turner pattidave89@verizon.net 
Date07/24/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-09:30 AMCT1 Singles Bill Fischer billfisch4@yahoo.com 
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT1 Singles Bill Fischer billfisch4@yahoo.com 
10:30 AM-11:30 AMCT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT1 Singles Daven oswalt  daven.oswalt@aecom.com 
4:00 PM-5:30 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Jane Richardson rsbr@protonmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Singles  mutale mutalechilangwa@hotmail.com 
5:30 PM-7:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Matt fore ahepburn@duke.edu 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT4 Singles Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
Date07/25/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT4 Singles melissa mbraybrooks@gmail.com 
08:30 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Clinic 1.5hrs Ladies Clinic nim@prostoyou.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Clinic 1hr Junior Clinics nim@prostoyou.com 
10:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Clinic 2hrs Junior Clinics nim@prostoyou.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT1 Singles Stephen Sarro  debsarro@gmail.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT2 Singles  Brent Steury bsteury@cox.net 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles Charles Spearman thesbgroup@icloud.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT4 Singles Heather Johnson hedserrill@aol.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Singles  Judith Steury judy4bb@hotmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles David Turner pattidave89@verizon.net 
6:00 PM-7:30 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Rose Pascarell rpascare@gmu.edu 
Date07/26/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT1 Singles Deb Oelschlager jackndebo@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Singles  Deb Oelschlager jackndebo@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT3 Event 3.5hrs Tim Goetz & Jack Rees nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT4 Event 3.5hrs Tim Goetz & Jack Rees nim@prostoyou.com 
10:00 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Event 2.5hrs Tim Goetz & Jack Rees nim@prostoyou.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Monica anacecy16@hotmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Singles Thomas OBrien thomas_j_obrien@hotmail.com 
Date07/27/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Event 3.5hrs Tim Goetz & Jack Rees nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT3 Event 3.5hrs Tim Goetz & Jack Rees nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT4 Event 3.5hrs Tim Goetz & Jack Rees nim@prostoyou.com 
5:30 PM-7:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Matt Fore ahepburn@duke.edu 
6:00 PM-7:30 PMCT4 Doubles Rose Pascarell rpascare@gmu.edu 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT3 Event 2hrs Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT4 Singles Andrew Blate blatecpa@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date07/28/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Event 3.5hrs Tim Goetz & Jack Rees nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT3 Event 3.5hrs Tim Goetz & Jack Rees nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT4 Event 3.5hrs Tim Goetz & Jack Rees nim@prostoyou.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Singles Bridget Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Singles  Veronica Huntzinger veronica.huntzinger@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT4 Doubles Delight Balducci delight@mac.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Singles  Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles  Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date07/29/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Event 3.5hrs Tim Goetz & Jack Rees nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT3 Event 3.5hrs Tim Goetz & Jack Rees nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT4 Event 3.5hrs Tim Goetz & Jack Rees nim@prostoyou.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT4 Event 1hr Munchkins/Crushers Clinic Nim@prostoyou.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles Stephen Sarro  debsarro@gmail.com 
6:30 PM-8:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Rose Pascarell rpascare@gmu.edu 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles  Brent Steury bsteury@cox.net 
7:30 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Event 1.5hrs Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Singles  David Turner pattidave89@verizon.net 
Date07/30/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Event 3.5hrs Tim Goetz & Jack Rees nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT3 Event 3.5hrs Tim Goetz & Jack Rees nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT4 Event 3.5hrs Tim Goetz & Jack Rees nim@prostoyou.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT4 Singles daven oswalt daven.oswalt@aecom.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Charles Spearman thesbgroup@icloud.com 
6:30 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Doubles Delight Balducci delight@mac.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT4 Singles Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
Date07/31/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:30 AMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Rose Pascarell rpascare@gmu.edu 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT4 Singles melissa braybrooks mbraybrooks@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Singles  Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT4 Singles Hans hansgerling@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT2 Singles  Gary Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Singles  Anne de Dios anne.dedios@verizon.net 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT4 Singles David Turner pattidave89@verizon.net 
Date08/01/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Clinic 1.5hrs Ladies Clinic nim@prostoyou.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Clinic 1hr Junior Clinics nim@prostoyou.com 
10:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Clinic 2hrs Junior Clinics nim@prostoyou.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT1 Singles Charles Spearman thesbgroup@icloud.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT1 Singles Charles Spearman thesbgroup@icloud.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Judith Steury judy4bb@hotmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Singles  Brent Steury bsteury@cox.net 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Judith Steury judy4bb@hotmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles  Brent Steury bsteury@cox.net 
Date08/02/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Event 3.5hrs Tim Goetz & Jack Rees nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT3 Event 3.5hrs Tim Goetz & Jack Rees nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT4 Event 3.5hrs Tim Goetz & Jack Rees nim@prostoyou.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT2 Singles  Gary Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Singles  Angela Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Singles Charles Spearman thesbgroup@icloud.com 
Date08/03/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Event 3.5hrs Tim Goetz & Jack Rees nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT3 Event 3.5hrs Tim Goetz & Jack Rees nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT4 Event 3.5hrs Tim Goetz & Jack Rees nim@prostoyou.com 
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Eric Oaks ericoaks@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT3 Event 2hrs Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT4 Singles Andrew Blate blatecpa@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date08/04/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Event 3.5hrs Tim Goetz & Jack Rees nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT3 Event 3.5hrs Tim Goetz & Jack Rees nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT4 Event 3.5hrs Tim Goetz & Jack Rees nim@prostoyou.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT1 Singles Ana anacecy16@hotmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Singles  Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT4 Singles Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles  Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT4 Singles Hans Gerling hansgerling@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT4 Singles Hans Gerling hansgerling@gmail.com 
Date08/05/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Event 3.5hrs Tim Goetz & Jack Rees nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT3 Event 3.5hrs Tim Goetz & Jack Rees nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT4 Event 3.5hrs Tim Goetz & Jack Rees nim@prostoyou.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Singles Diann Wheeler ed.wheeler@yahoo.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT4 Event 1hr Munchkins/Crushers Clinic Nim@prostoyou.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT4 Singles Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Charles Spearman thesbgroup@icloud.com 
Date08/06/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Event 3.5hrs Tim Goetz & Jack Rees nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT3 Event 3.5hrs Tim Goetz & Jack Rees nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT4 Event 3.5hrs Tim Goetz & Jack Rees nim@prostoyou.com 
1:00 PM-2:30 PMCT1 Doubles Jon Hixson jill.hixson@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT1 Singles Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles mutale chilangwa mutalechilangwa@hotmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles mutale chilangwa mutalechilangwa@hotmail.com 
Date08/08/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-09:30 AMCT1 Singles melissa braybrooks mbraybrooks@gmail.com 
08:30 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Clinic 1.5hrs Ladies Clinic nim@prostoyou.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Clinic 1hr Junior Clinics nim@prostoyou.com 
10:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Clinic 2hrs Junior Clinics nim@prostoyou.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT1 Lesson 1hr Mike Oelschlager jackndebo@gmail.com 
12:30 PM-2:00 PMCT2 Doubles Hans Gerling hansgerling@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Turner pattidave89@verizon.net 
Date08/09/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Singles  Sanford Dickerson sanforddickerson@yahoo.com 
6:00 PM-7:30 PMCT4 Doubles Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
Date08/10/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-09:30 AMCT2 Singles  Bill Fischer billfisch4@yahoo.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT2 Singles  Bill Fischer billfisch4@yahoo.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT3 Event 2hrs Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date08/11/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles  Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Singles  Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles  Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date08/12/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT4 Event 1hr Munchkins/Crushers Clinic Nim@prostoyou.com 
Date08/14/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Doubles Diann Wheeler/Trina Bachman ed.wheeler@yahoo.com 
Date08/15/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Clinic 1.5hrs Ladies Clinic nim@prostoyou.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Clinic 1hr Junior Clinics nim@prostoyou.com 
10:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Clinic 2hrs Junior Clinics nim@prostoyou.com 
11:30 AM-1:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Matt Fore  ahepburn@duke.edu 
1:30 PM-3:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Janice Draper janmrac@yahoo.com 
3:00 PM-4:30 PMCT2 Doubles Laukik anhsuthar@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Rose Pascarell rpascare@gmu.edu 
Date08/16/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT4 Lesson 1hr Annabeth Hicks Tarabhicks@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT4 Lesson 1hr Annabeth Hicks Tarabhicks@gmail.com 
Date08/17/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT3 Event 2hrs Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date08/18/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Singles  Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles  Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT4 Singles Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
Date08/19/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT1 Lesson 1hr Andrew Hicks Tarabhicks@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Lesson 1hr Andrew Hicks Tarabhicks@gmail.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT4 Event 1hr Munchkins/Crushers Clinic Nim@prostoyou.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles Steve Sarro debsarro@gmail.com 
Date08/20/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
3:30 PM-5:00 PMCT4 Event 1.5hrs Annabeth Hicks Tarabhicks@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Brent Steury bsteury@cox.net 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Brent Steury bsteury@cox.net 
Date08/21/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT4 Singles Nicole Zajac  lid2700@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Bill Fischer billfisch4@yahoo.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Singles Bill Fischer billfisch4@yahoo.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Singles  Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
Date08/22/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT1 Singles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
08:30 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Clinic 1.5hrs Ladies Clinic nim@prostoyou.com 
08:30 AM-09:30 AMCT4 Singles Laura Kovalsky lgkovalsky@hotmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Lesson 1hr Emily Bourke emilymaree@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Clinic 1hr Junior Clinics nim@prostoyou.com 
10:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Clinic 2hrs Junior Clinics nim@prostoyou.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
1:00 PM-2:30 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Cindy Baker cindy.baker@cox.net 
3:30 PM-4:30 PMCT1 Singles Martin McGuiness gatehouse.mvpa@gmail.com 
3:30 PM-4:30 PMCT2 Singles  Janice Draper janmrac@yahoo.com 
6:30 PM-8:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Rose Pascarell rpascare@gmu.edu 
Date08/23/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
Date08/24/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT3 Event 2hrs Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT4 Singles Andrew Blate blatecpa@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date08/25/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Singles  Gary Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Singles  Angela Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles  Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Singles  Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date08/26/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:30 AMCT1 Doubles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
Date08/28/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:30 AM-11:30 AMCT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
10:30 AM-11:30 AMCT2 Singles  Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:30 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Emily Bayer emilycbayer@gmail.com 
1:30 PM-2:30 PMCT1 Singles Stephen Sarro  debsarro@gmail.com 
Date08/29/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Event 2.5hrs Coach Karki - PTY Clinics nim@prostoyou.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Lesson 1hr Emily Bourke emilymaree@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Bill Fischer billfisch4@yahoo.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Singles Bill Fischer billfisch4@yahoo.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT1 Singles Stephen Sarro  debsarro@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Mat fore  Forematt@hotmail.com 
Date08/30/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Singles Nancy thesbgroup@icloud.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT3 Pickleball Singles Nancy thesbgroup@icloud.com 
Date08/31/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
3:00 PM-4:30 PMCT1 Event 1.5hrs Eleanor Bartow eleanorbartow@gmail.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT1 Lesson 1hr Lilly B / Zoe B emilymaree@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Singles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT3 Event 2hrs Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT4 Singles Andrew Blate blatecpa@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date09/01/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles  Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Singles  Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date09/02/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:30 AMCT1 Doubles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Singles  Steve Sarro  debsarro@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Bill Fischer billfisch4@yahoo.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Bill Fischer billfisch4@yahoo.com 
Date09/03/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT2 Singles  Janice Draper janmrac@yahoo.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Singles Nancy Burnett thesbgroup@icloud.com 
5:30 PM-7:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Adam Schoenberg mid493@hotmail.com 
Date09/04/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:30 AMCT2 Doubles Janice Draper janmrac@yahoo.com 
10:30 AM-12:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles adam schoenberg mid493@hotmail.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT2 Singles  Beth Stiner bethstiner@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT1 Singles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
3:30 PM-5:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Emily Bayer emilycbayer@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Singles Steve Sarro debsarro@gmail.com 
Date09/05/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT2 Singles  Paul Villena  mbraybrooks@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT1 Singles Stephen Sarro  debsarro@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Singles Janice Draper janmrac@yahoo.com 
4:30 PM-6:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles adam schoenberg mid493@hotmail.com 
Date09/06/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:30 AMCT2 Doubles Lance Orr lmlorr@yahoo.com 
09:00 AM-10:30 AMCT4 Doubles Steve Sarro debsarro@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Lesson 1hr Annabeth Hicks hicksca12@gmail.com 
10:30 AM-11:30 AMCT2 Singles  Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
10:30 AM-12:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Janice Draper janmrac@yahoo.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Singles  Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
12:30 PM-1:30 PMCT1 Singles David Turner pattidave89@verizon.net 
1:00 PM-2:30 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles adam s mid493@hotmail.com 
1:30 PM-2:30 PMCT1 Singles David turner pattidave89@verizon.net 
3:30 PM-4:30 PMCT1 Singles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
3:30 PM-5:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Rose Pascarell rpascare@gmu.edu 
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Emily Bayer emilycbayer@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Singles  Diann Wheeler ed.wheeler@yahoo.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles  Diann Wheeler ed.wheeler@yahoo.com 
Date09/07/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT1 Lesson 1hr Zoe Bardo lori.bardo@yahoo.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT3 Event 2hrs Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT4 Singles Andrew Blate blatecpa@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Singles Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date09/08/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
5:30 PM-7:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Emily Bayer emilycbayer@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Event 2hrs Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Event 2hrs Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Emily Bayer emilycbayer@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT4 Singles John Worth johndworth@gmail.com 
Date09/09/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT1 Singles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Singles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
Date09/10/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:30 AMCT1 Event 1.5hrs Alison Lorenz ali.geoff.lorenz@gmail.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT1 Singles Steve Sarro  debsarro@gmail.com 
Date09/11/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Event 2hrs Haley Park-Ivey iveymatthew@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:30 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Susan French susan@thosfrench.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT2 Singles  Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT1 Singles Delight Balducci delight@mac.com 
Date09/12/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-09:30 AMCT1 Singles Bill Fischer billfisch4@yahoo.com 
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT1 Singles Bill Fischer billfisch4@yahoo.com 
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT4 Singles Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles  Janice Draper janmrac@yahoo.com 
10:30 AM-11:30 AMCT4 Singles Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
12:30 PM-1:30 PMCT2 Singles  Nicole Zajac lid2700@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:30 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Susan French susan@thosfrench.com 
Date09/13/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Jennifer Correll jenncorrell04@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:30 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Susan French susan@thosfrench.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Jennifer Correll jenncorrell04@gmail.com 
Date09/14/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Lesson 1hr Alison Lorenz ali.geoff.lorenz@gmail.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT1 Lesson 1hr Zoe Bardo lori.bardo@yahoo.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Singles  David pattidave89@verizon.net 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Event 2hrs Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Event 2hrs Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT4 Singles Andrew Blate blatecpa@gmail.com 
Date09/15/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Event 2hrs Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Event 2hrs Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date09/16/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT2 Singles  Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Singles  Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
Date09/17/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Singles  Jennifer Correll jenncorrell04@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles  Jennifer Correll jenncorrell04@gmail.com 
Date09/18/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:30 AMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Susan French susan@thosfrench.com 
09:30 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Doubles Beth Stiner bethstiner@gmail.com 
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT2 Singles  mel braybrooks mbraybrooks@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Event 4hrs Deb Oelschlager sfpdonate@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Event 4hrs Deb Oelschlager sfpdonate@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-6:00 PMCT3 Event 4hrs Deb Oelschlager sfpdonate@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-6:00 PMCT4 Event 4hrs Deb Oelschlager sfpdonate@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Doubles Monica Garcia-Dooley monicamia@hotmail.com 
Date09/19/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Singles  Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
12:30 PM-1:30 PMCT2 Singles  Nicole Zajac lid2700@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Event 4hrs Deb Oelschlager sfpdonate@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Event 4hrs Deb Oelschlager sfpdonate@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-6:00 PMCT3 Event 4hrs Deb Oelschlager sfpdonate@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-6:00 PMCT4 Event 4hrs Deb Oelschlager sfpdonate@gmail.com 
Date09/20/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Robin Dooley monicamia@hotmail.com 
Date09/21/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Lesson 1hr Alison Lorenz ali.geoff.lorenz@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:30 AMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Cindy Baker cindy.baker@cox.net 
5:30 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Doubles Beth Stiner  bethstiner@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Singles  Robin Dooley monicamia@hotmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Event 2hrs Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Event 2hrs Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT4 Singles Andrew Blate blatecpa@gmail.com 
Date09/22/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Singles  Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Robin Dooley monicamia@hotmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Event 2hrs Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Event 2hrs Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date09/23/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Doubles Kim Castro  josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Robin Dooley monicamia@hotmail.com 
Date09/24/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:30 AMCT2 Doubles Jennifer Correll jenncorrell04@gmail.com 
10:30 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Doubles Jennifer Correll jenncorrell04@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Nick Carosi NC4@ARBANCAROSI.COM 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT4 Singles Stephen Sarro  debsarro@gmail.com 
6:30 PM-8:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Nick Carosi NC4@ARBANCAROSI.COM 
Date09/25/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-3:00 PMCT3 Event 7 hrs MVPA Admin Court Work bethmilito@gmail.com 
08:00 AM-3:00 PMCT4 Event 7hrs MVPA Admin Court Work bethmilito@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Singles Ben Kane benjaminkane@yahoo.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Rob Muir robmuir61@hotmail.com 
Date09/26/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:30 AM-11:00 AMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Rose Pascarell rpascare@gmu.edu 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT2 Singles  Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Singles  Robin Dooley  monicamia@hotmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Singles  Robin Dooley  monicamia@hotmail.com 
Date09/28/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Event 1hr Vincent Gaziano adrienne.gaziano@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Lesson 1hr Lilly Bourke eamonnbourke@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT3 Lesson 1hr Lilly Bourke eamonnbourke@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT4 Lesson 1hr Lilly Bourke eamonnbourke@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Event 2hrs Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Event 2hrs Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT4 Singles Andrew Blate blatecpa@gmail.com 
Date09/29/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:30 AMCT1 Doubles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Event 1.5hrs Robin Dooley monicamia@hotmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Event 2hrs Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Event 2hrs Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT4 Doubles Ivando Arroyo ivando.arroyo@gmail.com 
Date09/30/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Doubles Deb Oelschlager jackndebo@gmail.com 
09:30 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Doubles Lori Bardo lori.bardo@yahoo.com 
4:30 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Doubles Maureen hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Doubles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Doubles Maureen hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT2 Doubles David davidmandel911@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT4 Singles Aaron bethstiner@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Doubles Beth Stiner bethstiner@gmail.com 
Date10/01/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT1 Singles Haley Ivey iveymatthew@gmail.com 
10:30 AM-11:30 AMCT1 Singles Haley Ivey iveymatthew@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles Steve Sarro debsarro@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT2 Doubles Beth Stiner bethstiner@gmail.com 
Date10/02/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:30 AMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Susan French susan@thosfrench.com 
3:00 PM-4:30 PMCT2 Doubles Deb Oelschlager jackndebo@gmail.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT2 Singles  Deb Oelschlafer jackndebo@gmail.com 
Date10/03/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:30 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Doubles David Mandel dmandel@mpr.com 
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT2 Singles  melissa braybrooks mbraybrooks@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Singles  Nicole Zajac lid2700@gmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT3 Event 1hr Rob Muir robmuir61@hotmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:30 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Susan French susan@thosfrench.com 
Date10/04/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Singles  Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT2 Singles  Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
Date10/05/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Lesson 1hr Alison Lorenz ali.geoff.lorenz@gmail.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT2 Lesson 1hr Lilly Bourke eamonnbourke@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Event 1hr Vincent Gaziano adrienne.gaziano@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Event 2hrs Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Event 2hrs Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT4 Singles Andrew Blate blatecpa@gmail.com 
Date10/06/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Event 2hrs Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Event 2hrs Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date10/07/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT2 Lesson 1hr Lori Bardo lori.bardo@yahoo.com 
4:30 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Doubles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Doubles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Singles Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Singles Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
Date10/08/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Doubles Deb Oelschlager jackndebo@gmail.com 
Date10/09/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Singles Rob Muir robmuir61@hotmail.com 
Date10/10/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT4 Lesson 1hr Payal Kapoor payal.98hoo@gmail.com 
Date10/11/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT2 Singles  N Zajac lid2700@gmail.com 
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT4 Singles Rob Muir robmuir61@hotmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-7:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Rose Pascarell rpascare@gmu.edu 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Singles  Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
Date10/12/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Lesson 1hr Alison Lorenz ali.geoff.lorenz@gmail.com 
2:30 PM-3:30 PMCT2 Singles  Bob Greenspan  bobgreenspan2000@aol.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT2 Lesson 1hr Zoe Bardo lori.bardo@yahoo.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Event 1hr Vincent Gaziano adrienne.gaziano@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT3 Pickleball Singles Rose Pascarell rpascare@gmu.edu 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Event 2hrs Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Event 2hrs Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT4 Singles Andrew Blate blatecpa@gmail.com 
Date10/13/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles Lance Orr lmlorr@yahoo.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Singles  Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Event 2hrs Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Event 2hrs Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date10/14/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Doubles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
Date10/15/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Singles Delight Balducci delight@mac.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT4 Singles Delight Balducci delight@mac.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT2 Lesson 1hr Zoe Bardo  lori.bardo@yahoo.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT3 Pickleball Singles Peter Michel mjmichel1@aol.com 
Date10/16/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-09:30 AMCT2 Singles  N Zajac  lid2700@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:30 AMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Lance Orr lmlorr@yahoo.com 
09:30 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Doubles Janice Draper janmrac@yahoo.com 
11:00 AM-12:30 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Janice Draper janmrac@yahoo.com 
6:00 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Doubles Deb Oelschlager jackndebo@gmail.com 
Date10/17/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT1 Lesson 1hr Payal Kapoor payal.98hoo@gmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT4 Lesson 1hr Jack Rees nim@prostoyou.com 
Date10/18/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Doubles Deb Oelschlager jackndebo@gmail.com 
Date10/19/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
1:00 PM-2:30 PMCT1 Doubles Trina Bachman Trinabach0529@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Doubles Deb Oelschlager jackndebo@gmail.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT4 Singles Paul Van pvr@xigent.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Event 2hrs Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Event 2hrs Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT4 Singles Andrew Blate blatecpa@gmail.com 
Date10/20/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:30 AMCT1 Doubles Diann Wheeler  ed.wheeler@yahoo.com 
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT2 Singles  Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Event 2hrs Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Event 2hrs Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date10/21/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:30 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Doubles Maureen hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Doubles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Doubles Maureen hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
Date10/22/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Singles Delight Balducci delight@mac.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Paul Van pvr@xigent.com 
Date10/24/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT3 Pickleball Singles Greg nicole@arbancarosi.com 
09:00 AM-10:30 AMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Manuela Orr lmlorr@yahoo.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Event 1hr Jack Rees - PTY Clinic nim@prostoyou.com 
10:30 AM-11:30 AMCT2 Singles  Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT4 Event 1hr Jack Rees - PTY Clinic nim@prostoyou.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT4 Lesson 1hr Jack Rees nim@prostoyou.com 
Date10/25/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
10:30 AM-11:30 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
Date10/26/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:30 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Doubles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Event 2hrs Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Event 2hrs Woman's Tennis Team Practice mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT4 Singles Andrew Blate blatecpa@gmail.com 
Date10/27/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:30 AMCT4 Doubles Deb Oelschlager jackndebo@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Doubles Diann Wheeler ed.wheeler@yahoo.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Event 2hrs Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Event 2hrs Men's Open Play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date10/28/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT2 Singles  Gary Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Singles  Gary Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Doubles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Doubles Deb Oelschlager jackndebo@gmail.com 
Date10/29/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:30 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Doubles Deb Oelschlager  jackndebo@gmail.com 
Date10/30/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:30 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Doubles Diann Wheeler ed.wheeler@yahoo.com 
Date10/31/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-10:00 AMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Nick Carosi NC4@ARBANCAROSI.COM 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Paul Van pvr@xigent.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT4 Lesson 1hr Jack Rees nim@prostoyou.com 
1:30 PM-2:30 PMCT2 Singles  N Zajac  lid2700@gmail.com 
Date11/01/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT2 Singles  Gary Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
1:30 PM-2:30 PMCT1 Singles Rob Muir robmuir61@hotmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT2 Singles  Gary Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Singles Paul Van pvr@xigent.com 
Date11/03/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
12:00 PM-1:30 PMCT2 Doubles Theodora ttt2@shentel.net 
Date11/04/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Doubles Josh tyler Josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-9:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Matt Fore Matthew.fore@hilton.com 
Date11/05/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Singles  Gary Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Singles Mary Jay Michel mjmichel1@aol.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Singles  Gary Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Singles Charles Spearman thesbgroup@icloud.com 
Date11/06/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles  N zajac lid2700@gmail.com 
Date11/07/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT4 Lesson 1hr Jack Rees nim@prostoyou.com 
2:30 PM-3:30 PMCT2 Singles  Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
Date11/08/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
Date11/09/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT2 Singles  Robert Greenspan bobgreenspan2000@aol.com 
4:30 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Doubles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:30 PMCT2 Doubles Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
Date11/10/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:30 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Doubles Deb Oelschlager  jackndebo@gmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT2 Singles  Gary Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT2 Singles  Gary Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
Date11/11/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Singles  Melissa Braybrooks mbraybrooks@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Doubles Jude tyler  Josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
Date11/13/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:30 AMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Lance Orr lmlorr@yahoo.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT4 Lesson 1hr Matt Wojay nim@prostoyou.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT4 Lesson 1hr Matt Wojay nim@prostoyou.com 
Date11/14/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT4 Lesson 1hr Jack Rees nim@prostoyou.com 
Date11/15/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
Date11/17/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:30 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Doubles Deb Oelschlager  jackndebo@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles  Melissa Braybrooks mbraybrooks@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Singles Deb Oelschlager  jackndebo@gmail.com 
Date11/18/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Singles  Melissa Braybrooks mbraybrooks@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Singles  N Zajac lid2700@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Doubles Josh tyler  Josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-9:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Nick Carosi NC4@ARBANCAROSI.COM 
Date11/20/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:30 AMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Manuela Orr lmlorr@yahoo.com 
12:30 PM-2:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Matt fore  Matthew.fore@himton.com 
12:30 PM-2:00 PMCT4 Doubles Matt fore  Matthew.fore@himton.com 
Date11/21/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
12:30 PM-2:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Matt Fore Matthew.fore@hilton.com 
12:30 PM-2:00 PMCT4 Doubles Matt Fore Matthew.fore@hilton.com 
Date11/29/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
Date12/01/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT2 Singles  Gary Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT2 Singles  Gary Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
Date12/02/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
2:30 PM-3:30 PMCT1 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT4 Singles Deb oelschlager jackndebo@gmail.com 
3:30 PM-4:30 PMCT1 Singles Angela Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT4 Singles Deb oelschlager jackndebo@gmail.com 
6:30 PM-8:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Nick Carosi nc4@arbancarosi.com 
Date12/04/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT1 Singles Josh tyler  Josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT2 Singles  Josh tyler  Josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
Date12/06/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
Date12/09/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
3:30 PM-4:30 PMCT2 Singles  N Zajac lid2700@gmail.com 
Date12/11/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
11:00 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Doubles Theodora ttt2@shentel.net 
11:00 AM-12:30 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Manuela Orr lmlorr@yahoo.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT2 Singles  Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:30 PMCT4 Doubles melissa braybrooks  mbraybrooks@gmail.com 
3:30 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Doubles Theodora ttt2@shentel.net 
Date12/13/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
Date12/14/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
1:30 PM-2:30 PMCT2 Singles  Gary Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
2:30 PM-3:30 PMCT2 Singles  Gary Sanders gsanders22308@gmail.com 
Date12/19/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
11:00 AM-12:30 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Manuela Orr lmlorr@yahoo.com 
Date12/25/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
12:00 PM-1:30 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Nick carosi nicole@arbancarosi.com 
Date12/26/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Singles Susan French susan@thosfrench.com 
Date12/31/2021
timeserviceplayer nameemail
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT2 Singles  melissa  mbraybrooks@gmail.com 
Date01/02/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
12:30 PM-2:00 PMCT2 Doubles Melissa Braybrooks mbraybrooks@gmail.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Singles Mary Jay Michel mjmichel1@aol.com 
Date02/11/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
12:00 PM-1:30 PMCT2 Doubles melissa mbraybrooks@gmail.com 
Date02/12/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:30 AM-12:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Manuela Orr lmlorr@yahoo.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Singles Jude tyler Josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Singles  Jude tyler Josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT1 Singles Jude tyler Josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT2 Singles  Roger Daven OSWALT daven.oswalt@aecom.com 
12:30 PM-2:00 PMCT4 Doubles melissa braybrooks mbraybrooks@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT2 Singles  Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT2 Singles  Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
Date02/21/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
2:00 PM-3:30 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Susan French susan@thosfrench.com 
Date02/23/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
6:30 PM-8:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Nick Carosi NC4@ARBANCAROSI.COM 
Date02/27/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:30 AMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Susan French susan@thosfrench.com 
Date03/02/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:00 PM-5:30 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Susan French susan@thosfrench.com 
6:30 PM-8:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Nick Carosi NC4@ARBANCAROSI.COM 
Date03/04/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:00 PM-5:30 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Manuela Orr lmlorr@yahoo.com 
Date03/05/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:30 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Doubles Janice Draper janmrac@yahoo.com 
1:30 PM-2:30 PMCT2 Singles  Diann/Trey Wheeler ed.wheeler@yahoo.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Singles  Deb Oelschlger jackndebo@gmail.com 
Date03/06/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:30 AMCT2 Doubles Lance Orr lmlorr@yahoo.com 
10:00 AM-11:30 AMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Susan French susan@thosfrench.com 
10:30 AM-11:30 AMCT2 Singles  Janice Draper janmrac@yahoo.com 
12:00 PM-1:30 PMCT1 Event 1.5hrs Christian Schultz irishspartan@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:30 PMCT1 Doubles Josh tyler  Josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
2:30 PM-3:30 PMCT2 Singles  Kim castro  Josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
Date03/07/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
12:00 PM-1:30 PMCT1 Event 1.5hrs Christian Schultz irishspartan@gmail.com 
4:30 PM-6:00 PMCT3 Pickleball Doubles Susan French susan@thosfrench.com 
Date03/11/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
1:00 PM-2:30 PMCT3 Event 1.5hrs Mary Jay Michel mjmichel1@aol.com 
Date03/15/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT2 Singles  Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Singles  Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
Date03/18/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:30 AM-11:30 AMCT2 Event 2hrs Monica Garcia-Dooley monicamia@hotmail.com 
09:30 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Doubles Alison Lorenz ali.geoff.lorenz@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT2 Singles  Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
3:30 PM-4:30 PMCT3 Pickleball Singles Mary Jay Michel mjmichel1@aol.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Singles  Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
Date03/19/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
3:00 PM-4:30 PMCT4 Doubles melissa braybrooks mbraybrooks@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Event 1hr Roger Daven OSWALT daven.oswalt@aecom.com 
Date03/20/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Event 1hr Roger Daven OSWALT daven.oswalt@aecom.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT1 Lesson 1hr Josh tyler Josh.tyler17@gnail.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT2 Singles  Josh tyler Josh.tyler17@gnail.com 
Date03/22/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT2 Singles  Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Singles  Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
Date03/25/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:30 AM-11:30 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
Date04/03/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT2 Singles  Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT2 Singles  Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
Date04/09/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:30 AM-11:30 AMCT3 Pickleball Singles Heidi Gesch Heidifromtexas@hotmail.com 
Date04/10/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:30 AM-11:30 AMCT2 Singles  Theodora ttt2@shentel.net 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT1 Singles Haley Ivey iveymatthew@gmail.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT2 Singles  Haley Ivey iveymatthew@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT1 Singles Haley Ivey iveymatthew@gmail.com 
Date04/11/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
6:00 PM-7:30 PMCT2 Doubles Deb Oelschlager  jackndebo@gmail.com 
Date04/13/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT2 Singles  Jennifer Correll jenncorrell04@gmail.com 
10:30 AM-11:30 AMCT2 Singles  Jennifer Correll jenncorrell04@gmail.com 
Date04/14/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
1:30 PM-2:30 PMCT2 Singles  Robert Greenspan bobgreenspan2000@aol.com 
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Doubles Josh tyler  Josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
Date04/15/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Lesson 1hr Munchkins/Crushers mvpatennispro@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles Nancy thesbgroup@icloud.com 
Date04/16/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
12:30 PM-1:30 PMCT2 Singles  Roger Daven OSWALT daven.oswalt@aecom.com 
Date04/17/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Lesson 1hr Munchkins/Crushers mvpatennispro@gmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT1 Lesson 1hr Spartans/Titans mvpatennispro@gmail.com 
Date04/18/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT2 Singles  Ryan Miller  
Date04/21/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT1 Singles Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
4:00 PM-5:30 PMCT4 Doubles Diann Wheeler ed.wheeler@yahoo.com 
Date04/22/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles NANCY Burnett  thesbgroup@icloud.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Singles Nancy Burnett  thesbgroup@icloud.com 
Date04/23/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles  Roger Daven OSWALT daven.oswalt@aecom.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT2 Singles  Nancy Burnett  thesbgroup@icloud.com 
3:30 PM-4:30 PMCT1 Singles Nancy Burnett  thesbgroup@icloud.com 
4:00 PM-5:30 PMCT2 Doubles Deb Oelschlager jackndebo@gmail.com 
Date04/24/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Bill Fischer billfisch4@yahoo.com 
10:30 AM-11:30 AMCT2 Singles  Theodora ttt2@shentel.net 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Singles Bill Fischer billfisch4@yahoo.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT1 Singles Roger Daven OSWALT daven.oswalt@aecom.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT2 Singles  Peggy McFarland peggymcfarland@cox.net 
Date04/25/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT1 Singles Diann Wheeler ed.wheeler@yahoo.com 
10:30 AM-11:30 AMCT1 Singles Diann Wheeler ed.wheeler@yahoo.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Lesson 1hr ProsToYou  mvpatennispro@gmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT2 Lesson 1hr ProsToYou  mvpatennispro@gmail.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT2 Singles  Maureen hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Lesson 1hr ProsToYou  mvpatennispro@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Singles  Maureen hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
Date04/26/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
11:00 AM-12:30 PMCT1 Doubles Trina Bachman TrinaBach0529@gmail.com 
Date04/27/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
5:30 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Event 1.5hrs Josh tyler  Josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
Date04/28/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
3:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Event 2hrs Monica Garcia-Dooley monicamia@hotmail.com 
3:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Event 2hrs Monica Garcia-Dooley monicamia@hotmail.com 
Date04/29/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT2 Singles  Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
Date04/30/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Singles Roger Daven OSWALT daven.oswalt@aecom.com 
Date05/01/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Lesson 1hr ProsToYou  mvpatennispro@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Lesson 1hr ProsToYou  mvpatennispro@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT4 Tennis Singles Roger Daven OSWALT daven.oswalt@aecom.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT1 Lesson 1hr ProsToYou  mvpatennispro@gmail.com 
12:30 PM-1:30 PMCT2 Lesson 1hr ProsToYou  mvpatennispro@gmail.com 
Date05/02/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
11:00 AM-12:30 PMCT2 Doubles Diann Wheeler ed.wheeler@yahoo.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Lesson 1hr ProsToYou  mvpatennispro@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Lesson 1hr Sara Soeka ssfoncannon@gmail.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT2 Singles  Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT2 Singles  Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
Date05/03/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Singles  Paul Van pvr@xigent.com 
Date05/04/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:00 PM-5:30 PMCT2 Doubles Nicole Zajac lid2700@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT3 Tennis Lesson 1hr Bob Greenspan bobgreenspan2000@aol.com 
Date05/05/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:00 PM-6:30 PMCT3 Event 2.5hrs Monica Garcia-Dooley monicamia@hotmail.com 
4:00 PM-6:30 PMCT4 Event 2.5hrs Monica Garcia-Dooley monicamia@hotmail.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT1 Singles Zoe Bardo lori.bardo@yahoo.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT2 Singles  Diann Wheeler ed.wheeler@yahoo.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Singles  Diann Wheeler ed.wheeler@yahoo.com 
Date05/06/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:30 AM-10:30 AMCT2 Singles  Deb Oelschlager jackndebo@gmail.com 
10:30 AM-11:30 AMCT2 Singles  Deb Oelschlager jackndebo@gmail.com 
Date05/08/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Lesson 1hr ProsToYou  mvpatennispro@gmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT1 Lesson 1hr ProsToYou  mvpatennispro@gmail.com 
Date05/09/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Singles  Jennifer Correll jenncorrell04@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles  Jennifer Correll jenncorrell04@gmail.com 
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT2 Singles  Maureen Hilleary maureen.hilleary@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Lesson 1hr ProsToYou  mvpatennispro@gmail.com 
Date05/10/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles Roger Daven OSWALT daven.oswalt@aecom.com 
Date05/11/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
5:30 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Doubles Deb Oelschlager  jackndebo@gmail.com 
Date05/14/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Singles Chloe Godbout tgodbout@aol.com 
Date05/15/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Lesson 1hr ProsToYou  mvpatennispro@gmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT1 Lesson 1hr ProsToYou  mvpatennispro@gmail.com 
Date05/16/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Lesson 1hr ProsToYou  mvpatennispro@gmail.com 
Date05/17/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Singles Theodora Tilton ttt2@shentel.net 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Singles  Deb Oelschlager  jackndebo@gmail.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT2 Singles  Deb Oelschlager  jackndebo@gmail.com 
Date05/18/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT1 Singles Haley Ivey iveymatthew@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT1 Singles Haley Ivey iveymatthew@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Nick Carosi nc4@arbancarosi.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Nick Carosi nc4@arbancarosi.com 
Date05/19/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Singles Theodora ttt2@shentel.net 
Date05/20/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Singles Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Singles  Diann Wheeler ed.wheeler@yahoo.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Singles  Diann Wheeler ed.wheeler@yahoo.com 
Date05/21/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Doubles Diann Wheeler ed.wheeler@yahoo.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Manuela Orr lmlorr@yahoo.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Manuela Orr lmlorr@yahoo.com 
10:30 AM-11:30 AMCT1 Singles Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Singles  N Zajac  lid2700@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT1 Singles Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
Date05/22/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Lesson 1hr ProsToYou  mvpatennispro@gmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT1 Lesson 1hr ProsToYou  mvpatennispro@gmail.com 
Date05/23/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Lesson 1hr ProsToYou  mvpatennispro@gmail.com 
Date05/24/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Event 2hrs Woman's Tennis Team mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Event 2hrs Woman's Tennis Team mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date05/25/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:30 PM-5:30 PMCT2 Singles  Deb Oelschlager  jackndebo@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Singles  Deb Oelschlager  jackndebo@gmail.com 
Date05/26/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:30 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Doubles Zoe Bardo lori.bardo@yahoo.com 
Date05/28/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Singles Josh tyler Josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Singles  Josh tyler Josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:30 PMCT3 Tennis Doubles Peggy G McFarland peggymcfarland@cox.net 
3:30 PM-4:30 PMCT1 Singles Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Singles  Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Singles  Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
Date05/29/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-09:30 AMCT1 Singles 1hr Erin Hutchins erin.cava@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT3 Tennis Singles Bill Fischer billfisch4@yahoo.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Lesson 1hr ProsToYou  mvpatennispro@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Lesson 1hr ProsToYou  mvpatennispro@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT3 Tennis Singles Bill Fischer billfisch4@yahoo.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT4 Tennis Singles 1hr Roger Daven OSWALT daven.oswalt@aecom.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT1 Lesson 1hr ProsToYou  mvpatennispro@gmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT2 Lesson 1hr ProsToYou  mvpatennispro@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT1 Singles 1hr Chloe Godbout chloemgodbout@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Rose Pascarell rpascare@gmu.edu 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Rose Pascarell rpascare@gmu.edu 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Singles 1hr Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Rose Pascarell rpascare@gmu.edu 
Date05/30/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Rose Pascarell rpascare@gmu.edu 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Rose Pascarell rpascare@gmu.edu 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Singles 1hr daven oswalt daven.oswalt@aecom.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Singles 1hr Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT1 Singles 1hr Roger Daven OSWALT daven.oswalt@aecom.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Lesson 1hr ProsToYou  mvpatennispro@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Singles 1hr David Turner pattidave89@verizon.net 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Singles 1hr Katy Jetton katym78@yahoo.com 
Date05/31/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Event 2hrs Woman's Tennis Team mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Event 2hrs Woman's Tennis Team mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date06/01/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Event 2hrs Mens Tennis Pickup/Round Robin mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Event 2hrs Mens Tennis Pickup/Round Robin mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date06/02/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
6:00 PM-8:00 PMCT4 Event 2hrs Pickleball Pickup/Roundrobin tennischair@gmail.com 
Date06/03/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Singles 1hr Theodora ttt2@shentel.net 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT4 Tennis Singles 1hr Nicole Zajac lid2700@gmail.com 
Date06/04/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Singles 1hr Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT2 Singles 1hr Thomas Nordby thomasnordby@hotmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Doubles 1.5hrs Josh tyler Josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
Date06/05/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:30 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Doubles 1.5hrs Josh Tyler Josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Lesson 1hr ProsToYou  mvpatennispro@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Lesson 1hr ProsToYou  mvpatennispro@gmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT1 Lesson 1hr ProsToYou  mvpatennispro@gmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT2 Lesson 1hr ProsToYou  mvpatennispro@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT1 Singles 1hr Rob Muir robmuir61@hotmail.com 
Date06/06/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Lesson 1hr ProsToYou  mvpatennispro@gmail.com 
Date06/07/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT2 Singles 1hr Bob Greenspan bobgreenspan2000@aol.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Nancy N nancy.l.nixon@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Event 2hrs Woman's Tennis Team mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Event 2hrs Woman's Tennis Team mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Nancy N nancy.l.nixon@gmail.com 
Date06/08/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Diane Frazier diane_frazier10@hotmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Event 2hrs Mens Tennis Pickup/Round Robin mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Event 2hrs Mens Tennis Pickup/Round Robin mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date06/09/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Nancy N nancy.l.nixon@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT4 Tennis Singles 1hr Robert Greenspan bobgreenspan2000@aol.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Nancy N nancy.l.nixon@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:30 PMCT2 Doubles 1.5hrs Jude Tyler  Josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-8:00 PMCT4 Event 2hrs Pickleball Pickup/Roundrobin tennischair@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Singles 1hr Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
Date06/10/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles 1hr Erin Hutchins erin.cava@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT3 Tennis Singles 1hr N zajac lid2700@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT4 Tennis Singles 1hr Peggy G McFarland peggymcfarland@cox.net 
Date06/11/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Singles 1hr Roger Daven OSWALT daven.oswalt@aecom.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Nancy nancy.l.nixon@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Nancy nancy.l.nixon@gmail.com 
Date06/12/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT1 Singles 1hr Diala daven.oswalt@aecom.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT3 Tennis Singles 1hr N Zajac lid2700@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Lesson 1hr ProsToYou  mvpatennispro@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Lesson 1hr ProsToYou  mvpatennispro@gmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT1 Lesson 1hr ProsToYou  mvpatennispro@gmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT2 Lesson 1hr ProsToYou  mvpatennispro@gmail.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT1 Singles 1hr Roger Daven OSWALT daven.oswalt@aecom.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Emily Bayer emilycbayer@gmail.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Emily Bayer emilycbayer@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Emily Bayer emilycbayer@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Emily Bayer emilycbayer@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT3 Tennis Singles 1hr Rob Muir robmuir61@hotmail.com 
Date06/13/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:00 PMCT4 Event 3hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Doubles 1.5hrs Josh Tyler  Josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:30 PMCT1 Doubles 1.5hrs Haley Ivey iveymatthew@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Nancy N nancy.l.nixon@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Nancy N nancy.l.nixon@gmail.com 
Date06/14/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
08:30 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT3 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:00 PMCT4 Event 3hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles 1hr Samuel Bush-Joseph sambushjoseph@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Event 2hrs Woman's Tennis Team mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Event 2hrs Woman's Tennis Team mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT3 Tennis Singles 1hr Duncan Turner pattidave89@verizon.net 
Date06/15/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
08:30 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT3 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:00 PMCT4 Event 3hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:30 PMCT2 Doubles 1.5hrs Jude Tyler  Josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Singles 1hr Jude Tyler  Josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Rose Pascarell rpascare@gmu.edu 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Rose Pascarell rpascare@gmu.edu 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Rose Pascarell rpascare@gmu.edu 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Event 2hrs Mens Tennis Pickup/Round Robin mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Event 2hrs Mens Tennis Pickup/Round Robin mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date06/16/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
08:30 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT3 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:00 PMCT4 Event 3hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Nancy N nancy.l.nixon@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Nancy N nancy.l.nixon@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Event 3hrs MVCT League match play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Event 3hrs MVCT League match play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:30 PMCT4 Tennis Doubles 1.5hrs Josh tyler Josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT3 Tennis Singles 1hr Hannah Mei Steury bsteury@cox.net 
Date06/17/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT1 Event 1hr MVCT League match play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT2 Event 1hr MVCT League match play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT3 Event 1hr MVCT League match play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT4 Event 1hr MVCT League match play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-11:30 AMCT1 Event 2.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Event 2hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT3 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:00 PMCT4 Event 3hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-2:30 PMCT2 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT1 Singles 1hr Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT4 Pickleball 1hr Nancy Nixon nancy.l.nixon@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT4 Pickleball 1hr Nancy Nixon nancy.l.nixon@gmail.com 
Date06/18/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT3 Tennis Singles 1hr Nicole Zajac lid2700@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:30 AMCT1 Doubles 1.5hrs Haley Ivey iveymatthew@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT3 Tennis Singles 1hr Nicole Zajac lid2700@gmail.com 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Singles 1hr Theodora ttt2@shentel.net 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT1 Singles 1hr carolyn muir robmuir61@hotmail.com 
1:00 PM-4:00 PMCT1 Event 3hrs Court Repairs bethmilito@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT2 Singles 1hr Janice Draper janmrac@yahoo.com 
3:00 PM-5:00 PMCT2 Event 2hrs Court Repairs bethmilito@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Janice Draper janmrac@yahoo.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT1 Singles 1hr Peggy G McFarland peggymcfarland@cox.net 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Janice Draper janmrac@yahoo.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT4 Event 1hr Peggy McFarland peggymcfarland@cox.net 
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Doubles 1.5hrs Elisa Manalo elisam9000@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT2 Doubles 1.5hrs Chris Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT3 Tennis Doubles 1.5hrs Beth Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:30 PMCT4 Event 1.5hrs Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
6:30 PM-8:00 PMCT2 Doubles 1.5hrs Josh Josh.tyler17@gmsil.com 
Date06/19/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-3:00 PMCT1 Event 7hrs Court Repairs bethmilito@gmail.com 
08:00 AM-3:00 PMCT2 Event 7hrs Court repairs bethmilito@gmail.com 
08:00 AM-09:30 AMCT3 Event 1.5hrs Thomas OBrien thomas_j_obrien@hotmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Rose Pascarell rpascare@gmu.edu 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Rose Pascarell rpascare@gmu.edu 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Rose Pascarell rpascare@gmu.edu 
11:00 AM-1:00 PMCT4 Event 2hrs Matt Fore ahepburn@duke.edu 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Nancy nancy.l.nixon@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Nancy nancy.l.nixon@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Nancy nancy.l.nixon@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Nancy nancy.l.nixon@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Debbie Tatum debbiem808@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Nancy N nancy.l.nixon@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Nancy N nancy.l.nixon@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Nancy N nancy.l.nixon@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Nancy N nancy.l.nixon@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Nancy N nancy.l.nixon@gmail.com 
Date06/20/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:30 AMCT1 Doubles 1.5hrs Donna Franza donnafranza@aol.com 
08:30 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT3 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:00 PMCT4 Event 3hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
12:30 PM-2:30 PMCT3 Event 2hrs Rose Pascarell rpascare@gmu.edu 
5:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Event 2hrs PTY Coaches - Kids' Clinics 5-6; 6-7 bethmilito@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Doubles 1.5hrs Payal Kapoor payal.98hoo@gmail.com 
Date06/21/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT3 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:00 PMCT4 Event 3hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:00 PMCT1 Singles 1hr Andrew Hicks hicksca12@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT4 Pickleball 1hr Rose Pascarell rpascare@gmu.edu 
6:00 PM-7:30 PMCT4 Tennis Doubles 1.5hrs Josh Tyler  Josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Event 2hrs Woman's Tennis Team mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Event 2hrs Woman's Tennis Team mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Nancy N nancy.l.nixon@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Nancy N nancy.l.nixon@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Nancy N nancy.l.nixon@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Nancy N nancy.l.nixon@gmail.com 
Date06/22/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT4 Tennis Singles 1hr Nicole Zajac lid2700@gmail.com 
08:30 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT3 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:00 PMCT4 Event 3hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT2 Singles 1hr Hans Gerling hansgerling@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:30 PMCT2 Doubles 1.5hrs Jude tyler Josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Event 2hrs Mens Tennis Pickup/Round Robin mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Event 2hrs Mens Tennis Pickup/Round Robin mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date06/23/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT3 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:00 PMCT4 Event 3hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
4:30 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Event 1.5hrs Jake Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Event 1hr MVCT League match play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Event 3hrs MVCT League match play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Event 3hrs MVCT League match play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT3 Event 2hrs Pickleball Pickup/Roundrobin tennischair@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT4 Event 2hrs Pickleball Pickup/Roundrobin tennischair@gmail.com 
Date06/24/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT1 Event 1hr MVCT League match play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT2 Event 1hr MVCT League match play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT3 Event 1hr MVCT League match play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT4 Event 1hr MVCT League match play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-11:30 AMCT1 Event 2.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Event 3hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT3 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:00 PMCT4 Event 3hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT1 Singles 1hr Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
12:30 PM-1:30 PMCT1 Singles 1hr Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps bethmilito@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Event 1hr Helen Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Event 1hr Helen Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT3 Tennis Singles 1hr Hans hansgerling@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Singles 1hr Erik Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Singles 1hr Hans hansgerling@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT4 Tennis Singles 1hr Paul Van Remortel  pvr@xigent.com 
Date06/25/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT3 Tennis Singles 1hr N Zajac lid2700@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT3 Tennis Singles 1hr N Zajac lid2700@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT1 Singles 1hr Jay Schoendorf jaschoend@yahoo.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Singles 1hr Rob Muir robmuir61@hotmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT4 Tennis Singles 1hr Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Laura Kovalsky lgkovalsky@hotmail.com 
Date06/26/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00 AM-12:00 PMCT3 Event 2hrs Rose Pascarell rpascare@gmu.edu 
11:00 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Singles 1hr Rowen Bohaty andrewkbohaty@gmail.com 
1:00 PM-2:00 PMCT1 Singles 1hr Charles thesbgroup@icloud.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Singles 1hr Rob Muir robmuir61@hotmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Singles 1hr Josh tyler Josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Nancy N nancy.l.nixon@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Nancy N nancy.l.nixon@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Nancy N nancy.l.nixon@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Nancy N nancy.l.nixon@gmail.com 
Date06/27/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
08:30 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT3 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:00 PMCT4 Event 3hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Event 2hrs PTY Coaches - Kids' Clinics 5-6; 6-7 bethmilito@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT4 Tennis Singles 1hr Rob Muir robmuir61@hotmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Singles 1hr Anne de Dios anne.dedios@verizon.net 
Date06/28/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
08:30 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT3 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:00 PMCT4 Event 3hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-7:30 PMCT3 Event 2hrs Rose Pascarell rpascare@gmu.edu 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT2 Singles 1hr Josh Tyler  Josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Event 2hrs Woman's Tennis Team mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Event 2hrs Woman's Tennis Team mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
8:00 PM-9:00 PMCT4 Tennis Singles 1hr patti turner pattidave89@verizon.net 
Date06/29/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
08:30 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT3 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:00 PMCT4 Event 3hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:30 PMCT2 Doubles 1.5hrs Jude Tyler  Josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT4 Pickleball 1hr Susan French susan@thosfrench.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Elyse Cosgrove cosgrove.elyse@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT4 Pickleball 1hr Susan French susan@thosfrench.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Event 2hrs Mens Tennis Pickup/Round Robin mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Event 2hrs Mens Tennis Pickup/Round Robin mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date06/30/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
08:30 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT3 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:00 PMCT4 Event 3hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
1:30 PM-2:30 PMCT1 Singles 1hr melissa braybrooks mbraybrooks@gmail.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT1 Lesson 1hr Avery Lorenz ali.geoff.lorenz@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Event 3hrs MVCT League match play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Event 3hrs MVCT League match play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT4 Tennis Singles 1hr Spencer Keene laurenhallkeene@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT3 Event 2hrs Pickleball Pickup/Roundrobin tennischair@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT4 Event 2hrs Pickleball Pickup/Roundrobin tennischair@gmail.com 
Date07/01/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT1 Event 1hr MVCT League match play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT2 Event 1hr MVCT League match play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT3 Event 1hr MVCT League match play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT4 Event 1hr MVCT League match play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-11:30 AMCT1 Event 2.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Event 3hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT3 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:00 PMCT4 Event 3hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT1 Singles 1hr Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
1:30 PM-2:30 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Emily Bayer emilycbayer@gmail.com 
2:30 PM-3:30 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Emily Bayer emilycbayer@gmail.com 
3:30 PM-4:30 PMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Mary Jay Michel mjmichel1@aol.com 
5:00 PM-6:00 PMCT2 Singles 1hr Jake Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
Date07/02/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles 1hr Paul Gagliardi   
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT3 Tennis Singles 1hr Bill Fischer billfisch4@yahoo.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT4 Tennis Singles 1hr N Zajac lid2700@gmail.com 
09:30 AM-11:00 AMCT2 Doubles 1.5hrs Avery Lorenz ali.geoff.lorenz@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT3 Tennis Singles 1hr Bill Fischer billfisch4@yahoo.com 
10:00 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Tennis Singles 1hr N Zajac lid2700@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-1:00 PMCT2 Doubles 1.5hrs Josh Josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
1:30 PM-3:00 PMCT1 Doubles 1.5hrs Saurabh Kapoor payal.98hoo@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:30 PMCT4 Tennis Doubles 1.5hrs Anh N. Suthar anhsuthar@gmail.com 
3:00 PM-4:30 PMCT1 Doubles 1.5hrs Anh N. Suthar anhsuthar@gmail.com 
Date07/03/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT1 Singles 1hr Heather Gagliardi heather.gagliardi@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT3 Pickleball 1hr Thomas OBrien thomas_j_obrien@hotmail.com 
09:00 AM-11:00 AMCT4 Event 2hrs Rose Pascarell rpascare@gmu.edu 
10:00 AM-11:30 AMCT1 Doubles 1.5hrs Theodora ttt2@shentel.net 
10:00 AM-11:30 AMCT2 Doubles 1.5hrs Anh N. Suthar anhsuthar@gmail.com 
10:00 AM-12:00 PMCT3 Event 2hrs Rose Pascarell rpascare@gmu.edu 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT1 Singles 1hr Josh Josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:30 PMCT2 Doubles 1.5hrs Josh Josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
5:30 PM-6:30 PMCT1 Singles 1hr Rianne Bohaty andrewkbohaty@gmail.com 
6:30 PM-8:00 PMCT1 Doubles 1.5hrs Anh N. Suthar anhsuthar@gmail.com 
Date07/04/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
2:00 PM-3:00 PMCT1 Singles 1hr Jay Schoendorf jaschoend@yahoo.com 
5:00 PM-7:00 PMCT1 Event 2hrs PTY Coaches - Kids' Clinics 5-6; 6-7 bethmilito@gmail.com 
Date07/05/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
08:30 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT3 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:00 PMCT4 Event 3hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Event 2hrs Woman's Tennis Team mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Event 2hrs Woman's Tennis Team mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:30 PM-8:30 PMCT3 Tennis Singles 1hr Andrew blate blatecpa@gmail.com 
Date07/06/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
08:30 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT3 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:00 PMCT4 Event 3hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
4:00 PM-5:30 PMCT2 Doubles 1.5hrs Jude t Josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT4 Pickleball 1hr Nancy Nixon nancy.l.nixon@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-7:00 PMCT4 Pickleball 1hr Nancy Nixon nancy.l.nixon@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Event 2hrs Mens Tennis Pickup/Round Robin mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Event 2hrs Mens Tennis Pickup/Round Robin mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT4 Pickleball 1hr Nancy Nixon nancy.l.nixon@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-8:00 PMCT4 Pickleball 1hr Nancy Nixon nancy.l.nixon@gmail.com 
Date07/07/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30 AM-12:00 PMCT1 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
08:30 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT3 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:00 PMCT4 Event 3hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
12:00 PM-1:00 PMCT1 Singles 1hr melissa braybrooks mbraybrooks@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-9:00 PMCT1 Event 3hrs MVCT League match play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
6:00 PM-9:00 PMCT2 Event 3hrs MVCT League match play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT3 Event 2hrs Pickleball Pickup/Roundrobin tennischair@gmail.com 
7:00 PM-9:00 PMCT4 Event 2hrs Pickleball Pickup/Roundrobin tennischair@gmail.com 
Date07/08/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT1 Event 1hr MVCT League match play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT2 Event 1hr MVCT League match play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT3 Event 1hr MVCT League match play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT4 Event 1hr MVCT League match play mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-11:30 AMCT1 Event 2.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:00 PMCT2 Event 3hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:30 PMCT3 Event 3.5hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-12:00 PMCT4 Event 3hrs Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
11:30 AM-12:30 PMCT1 Singles 1hr Junior Tennis Team and PTY Camps  bethmilito@gmail.com 
1:30 PM-2:30 PMCT1 Singles 1hr Jennifer Correll jenncorrell04@gmail.com 
2:30 PM-3:30 PMCT1 Singles 1hr Jennifer Correll jenncorrell04@gmail.com 
6:30 PM-7:30 PMCT1 Singles 1hr Hannah Mei bsteury@cox.net 
Date07/09/2022
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00 AM-09:00 AMCT1 Singles 1hr Jennifer Correll jenncorrell04@gmail.com 
09:00 AM-10:00 AMCT4 Tennis Singles 1hr N Zajac