Date2020-06-07
timeserviceplayer nameemail
17:00/18:00CT1 Singles Margaret Driscoll lmdriscoll90@gmail.com 
Date2020-06-09
timeserviceplayer nameemail
17:00/18:00CT2 Coach Aiden Beth Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
Date2020-06-11
timeserviceplayer nameemail
17:00/18:00CT2 Coach Mike Evie Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
Date2020-06-12
timeserviceplayer nameemail
17:00/18:30CT2 Doubles Ana Barraza anacecy16@hotmail.com 
17:30/18:30CT1 Singles Irene Smith Smithim@verizon.net 
19:00/20:00CT1 Singles Emme Porter porter.emme@gmail.com 
Date2020-06-13
timeserviceplayer nameemail
11:00/12:00CT1 Singles Evan  sherrieabramowitz@gmail.com 
15:00/16:00CT1 Singles Ana Barraza anacecy16@hotmail.com 
15:30/16:30CT2 Singles Tom Choquette mbchoquette@gmail.com 
15:30/16:30CT4 Singles William Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
16:00/17:00CT1 Singles Chris Fulghum talleyful@icloud.com 
17:30/18:30CT4 Singles greenspan greeny1000@aol.com 
17:30/18:30CT2 Singles jim phalen tonda1@aol.com 
Date2020-06-14
timeserviceplayer nameemail
12:00/13:30CT1 Doubles Sarah Mills sculva@gmail.com 
13:00/14:30CT2 Doubles Ahran McCloskey ahrankang@gmail.com 
16:00/17:30CT1 Doubles Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
18:30/19:30CT1 Singles tuckerspearman@aol.com 
Date2020-06-15
timeserviceplayer nameemail
13:00/14:00CT2 Singles Jess Purtell jesspurtell@gmail.com 
14:00/15:00CT1 Singles Hannah Mei Steury judy4bb@hotmail.com 
15:30/17:00CT2 Doubles Judith Schulte judith_a_schulte@hotmail.com 
17:00/18:00CT1 Singles Aaron aastiner@gmail.com 
17:00/18:30CT2 Doubles Beth Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
17:30/18:30CT4 Singles Jess Purtell jesspurtell@gmail.com 
18:00/19:30CT1 Doubles Jadon jklopson@gmail.com 
18:30/19:30CT4 Singles Gabriella Copty ldamerji@verizon.net 
18:30/20:00CT2 Doubles Clayton Penton clayton.penton@gmail.com 
19:30/20:30CT4 Singles Gabriella Copty ldamerji@verizon.net 
Date2020-06-16
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00/11:00CT4 Singles Howard sherrieabramowitz@gmail.com 
11:00/12:00CT1 Singles Elizabeth Kangas efkangas@gmail.com 
11:00/12:30CT4 Doubles Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
12:00/13:00CT1 Coach Aiden Christopher EFDelaune@aol.com 
12:00/13:30CT2 Doubles Eric Putnam julischilling@gmail.com 
13:00/14:00CT1 Singles George schulte judith_a_schulte@hotmail.com 
15:00/16:00CT1 Singles Ana Barraza anacecy16@hotmail.com 
16:00/17:00CT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders@naifa.org 
17:30/18:30CT4 Singles Gabriella Copty ldamerji@verizon.net 
17:30/18:30CT2 Singles Judith Schulte judith_a_schulte@hotmail.com 
17:30/18:30CT1 Singles Heather Johnson hedserrill@aol.com 
18:30/19:30CT4 Singles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
19:00/20:30CT2 Doubles Women's tennis team mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
19:00/20:30CT1 Doubles Women's tennis team mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date2020-06-17
timeserviceplayer nameemail
11:00/12:00CT1 Singles Joseph Bucca robinjbowen@gmail.com 
16:00/17:30CT1 Doubles Whitney whitneydibella@hotmail.com 
17:00/18:30CT2 Doubles Beth Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
Date2020-06-18
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00/11:30CT2 Doubles Deb Oelschlager jackndebo@gmail.com 
11:00/12:00CT1 Singles Carly Michel alex.michel@stanfordalumni.org 
11:00/12:30CT4 Doubles Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
12:00/13:30CT1 Doubles Eric Putnam julischilling@gmail.com 
13:30/14:30CT1 Singles Judith Schulte judith_a_schulte@hotmail.com 
16:00/17:00CT1 Coach Mike Tobin C mbchoquette@gmail.com 
18:30/19:30CT1 Singles Gabriella Copty ldamerji@verizon.net 
19:30/21:00CT1 Doubles David Mandel davidmandel911@gmail.com 
Date2020-06-19
timeserviceplayer nameemail
12:30/14:00CT1 Doubles Eric Putnam julischilling@gmail.com 
16:00/17:00CT2 Singles Jennifer Woodside jen_sexton@hotmail.com 
16:00/17:00CT1 Singles Judith Schulte judith_a_schulte@hotmail.com 
16:00/17:00CT4 Singles Angela  jklopson@gmail.com 
17:00/18:00CT1 Singles Ana Barraza anacecy16@hotmail.com 
19:30/21:00CT1 Doubles David Mandel davidmandel911@gmail.com 
Date2020-06-20
timeserviceplayer nameemail
11:00/12:00CT1 Singles Kelly  kcscan@hotmail.com 
14:00/15:00CT2 Singles Ana Barraza anacecy16@hotmail.com 
19:30/21:00CT1 Doubles David Mandel davidmandel911@gmail.com 
Date2020-06-21
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00/09:00CT1 Coach Mike John King tiffanyking99@gmail.com 
11:00/12:00CT1 Singles Kelly Scanlon kcscan@hotmail.com 
12:00/13:00CT2 Coach Mike Fionn Miller moranmiller@gmail.com 
12:30/13:30CT1 Singles Kelly Scanlon kcscan@hotmail.com 
12:30/14:00CT4 Doubles Laukik Suthar anhsuthar@gmail.com 
13:30/14:30CT1 Singles Hannah Mei Steury judy4bb@hotmail.com 
14:00/15:00CT4 Singles Katy Jetton katym78@yahoo.com 
14:30/15:30CT1 Singles Judith Schulte judith_a_schulte@hotmail.com 
15:00/16:00CT4 Singles Ana Barraza anacecy16@hotmail.com 
16:00/17:00CT1 Singles Gabriella Copty ldamerji@verizon.net 
16:00/17:30CT4 Doubles mutale mutalechilangwa@hotmail.com 
16:30/17:30CT2 Singles Jadon jklopson@gmail.com 
17:30/18:30CT4 Singles Robert Greenspan bobgreenspan2000@aol.com 
18:00/19:00CT2 Singles Nancy Burnett thesbgroup@icloud.com 
19:00/20:00CT2 Singles Nancy Burnett thesbgroup@icloud.com 
19:30/21:00CT1 Doubles David Mandel davidmandel911@gmail.com 
Date2020-06-22
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00/10:00CT1 Singles Rob Muir robmuir61@hotmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT1 Coach Mia Sylvia Tayman claise@gmail.com 
11:00/12:00CT1 Coach Aiden Jacob Henderson craighenderson.km@gmail.com 
12:00/13:00CT1 Coach Aiden Christopher  EFDelaune@aol.com 
15:00/16:00CT1 Singles Joseph Bucca robinjbowen@gmail.com 
17:30/18:30CT1 Singles Juliette ahepburn@duke.edu 
18:30/19:30CT1 Coach Mia Donna Franza donnafranza@aol.com 
19:30/21:00CT1 Doubles David Mandel davidmandel911@gmail.com 
Date2020-06-23
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30/10:00CT4 Doubles Eric Putnam julischilling@gmail.com 
09:00/10:00CT2 Coach Aiden Luca anhsuthar@gmail.com 
09:30/10:30CT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT4 Singles Evan sherrieabramowitz@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT2 Coach Aiden Luca anhsuthar@gmail.com 
11:00/12:00CT4 Singles Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
11:00/12:00CT2 Singles Juliette Fore juliette.fore@gmail.com 
11:00/12:00CT1 Coach Mia Sylvia Tayman claise@gmail.com 
12:00/13:00CT1 Coach Aiden Christopher MfDelaune@aol.com 
14:00/15:00CT1 Singles judith Schulte judith_a_schulte@hotmail.com 
14:00/15:30CT4 Doubles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
15:00/16:00CT1 Coach Mike Dylan Anderson justin.v.anderson@gmail.com 
16:00/17:00CT1 Coach Mike Tobin C mbchoquette@gmail.com 
16:30/17:30CT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders@naifa.org 
17:00/18:30CT4 Doubles Beth Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
17:30/18:30CT1 Singles Joseph Bucca robinjbowen@gmail.com 
17:30/19:00CT2 Doubles Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
19:00/20:30CT2 Doubles Women's tennis team mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
19:30/21:00CT1 Doubles David Mandel davidmandel911@gmail.com 
Date2020-06-24
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00/10:00CT1 Coach Mia Sylvia Tayman claise@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT1 Singles Zack Anderson janegirl1775@hotmail.com 
11:00/12:00CT1 Coach Aiden Jacob Henderson craighenderson.km@gmail.com 
11:30/12:30CT2 Coach Aiden Christopher  EFDelaune@aol.com 
12:00/13:00CT1 Singles Tobin  mbchoquette@gmail.com 
17:30/18:30CT4 Singles Jennifer Boyle jennyboyle79@gmail.com 
17:30/19:00CT2 Doubles Katy Jetton katym78@yahoo.com 
18:00/19:00CT1 Singles Anne de Dios anne.dedios@verizon.net 
18:30/19:30CT4 Coach Aiden Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
19:00/20:00CT2 Singles Mary Fran Delaune Mfdelaune@aol.com 
19:30/20:30CT4 Singles Jeff Johnson hedserrill@aol.com 
19:30/21:00CT1 Doubles David Mandel davidmandel911@gmail.com 
20:00/21:00CT2 Singles Yuriko Sho ysho@verizon.net 
Date2020-06-25
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00/10:00CT4 Coach Aiden Luca anhsuthar@gmail.com 
09:00/10:00CT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT4 Coach Aiden Luca anhsuthar@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT1 Coach Mia Sylvia Tayman claise@gmail.com 
11:00/12:00CT1 Singles Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
13:30/14:30CT1 Coach Aiden Oliver Anderson kcscan@hotmail.com 
15:00/16:00CT1 Coach Aiden Lauren Keene laurenhallkeene@gmail.com 
15:00/16:00CT2 Coach Mike Dylan Anderson justin.v.anderson@gmail.com 
16:00/17:00CT1 Coach Mike Tobin C mbchoquette@gmail.com 
16:00/17:00CT2 Singles Connor Bruce akbruce428@gmail.com 
17:00/18:30CT4 Doubles Beth Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
17:30/18:30CT2 Coach Mia Donna Franza donnafranza@aol.com 
17:30/18:30CT1 Singles Joseph Bucca dan.bucca@gmail.com 
18:30/19:30CT4 Singles Katy Jetton katym78@yahoo.com 
19:30/20:30CT4 Singles Richard Denniston rldenniston@gmail.com 
19:30/21:00CT1 Doubles David Mandel davidmandel911@gmail.com 
Date2020-06-26
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00/09:00CT1 Singles John Worth johndworth@gmail.com 
09:30/10:30CT2 Singles Lily Palmerino lilypalmerino@cox.net 
10:00/11:00CT1 Coach Mia Sylvia Tayman claise@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT4 Singles Evan sherrieabramowitz@gmail.com 
11:00/12:00CT1 Coach Aiden Jacob Henderson craighenderson.km@gmail.com 
11:00/12:00CT2 Singles Kenan Aden lcaldwelladen@gmail.com 
14:30/15:30CT2 Singles Mutale mutalechilangwa@hotmail.com 
15:00/16:00CT1 Coach Aiden Lauren Keene laurenhallkeene@gmail.com 
16:00/17:00CT2 Singles Katie Denis Kathrynbfox@gmail.com 
16:00/17:00CT4 Singles Katy Jetton katym78@yahoo.com 
17:00/18:00CT4 Singles Robert Greenspan bobgreenspan2000@aol.com 
17:30/18:30CT1 Singles Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
18:00/19:00CT2 Singles Aaron Stiner aastiner@gmail.com 
18:00/19:00CT4 Singles Anne de Dios anne.dedios@verizon.net 
18:30/19:30CT1 Singles Poulson chrispoulson@verizon.net 
19:00/20:00CT4 Singles Jadon jklopson@gmail.com 
19:30/21:00CT1 Doubles David Mandel davidmandel911@gmail.com 
20:00/21:00CT2 Singles Yuriko Sho ysho@verizon.net 
20:00/21:00CT4 Singles Karen Smith Billc.smith@hotmail.com 
Date2020-06-27
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00/10:00CT4 Singles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT4 Singles Marie Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders@naifa.org 
12:00/13:00CT1 Singles Brent Steury judy4bb@hotmail.com 
13:00/14:00CT1 Singles Eric Oaks ericoaks@gmail.com 
14:00/15:00CT2 Coach Mike Fionn Miller moranmiller@gmail.com 
16:00/17:00CT1 Singles Joseph Bucca bethmilito@gmail.com 
16:00/17:30CT2 Doubles Donna Franza donnafranza@aol.com 
17:00/18:30CT4 Doubles William Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
18:00/19:30CT1 Doubles Lori Bardo lori.bardo@yahoo.com 
19:30/21:00CT1 Doubles David Mandel davidmandel911@gmail.com 
Date2020-06-28
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00/09:00CT2 Singles John King zachary_king@outlook.com 
10:00/11:00CT4 Coach Mike Dylan Anderson justin.v.anderson@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT1 Coach Aiden Isabella Porter porter.emme@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT2 Singles Emme Porter porter.emme@gmail.com 
11:00/12:00CT1 Coach Mike Tobin Choquette mbchoquette@gmail.com 
11:00/12:00CT2 Singles Janice Draper janmrac@yahoo.com 
12:00/13:00CT1 Coach Aiden Nancy Burnett thesbgroup@icloud.com 
13:00/14:00CT2 Singles Brent Steury judy4bb@hotmail.com 
13:30/14:30CT1 Singles Philip Dearborn  dearborn.stewart@cox.net 
14:00/15:00CT2 Singles Jeff Johnson hedserrill@aol.com 
14:00/15:00CT4 Singles Robin Rudy robinrudy@me.com 
15:00/16:00CT4 Singles Lauren Keene laurenhallkeene@gmail.com 
16:00/17:00CT1 Singles Jeffrey Johnson hedserrill@aol.com 
16:30/17:30CT4 Singles Mutale Chilangwa mutalechilangwa@hotmail.com 
17:30/18:30CT2 Singles Scott Freeman heidirosekohler@gmail.com 
17:30/18:30CT4 Singles Scott Freeman heidirosekohler@gmail.com 
17:30/19:00CT1 Doubles David Mandel davidmandel911@gmail.com 
19:00/20:00CT2 Coach Aiden Oliver Anderson kcscan@hotmail.com 
19:30/21:00CT1 Doubles David Mandel davidmandel911@gmail.com 
20:00/21:00CT4 Singles Bill Smith Billc.smith@hotmail.com 
Date2020-06-29
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00/11:00CT1 Coach Aiden Jacob Henderson craighenderson.km@gmail.com 
10:30/11:30CT4 Coach Mia Sylvia Tayman claise@gmail.com 
11:00/12:00CT2 Coach Aiden Christopher mfdelaune@aol.com 
11:30/12:30CT4 Coach Aiden Chris EFDelaune@aol.com 
13:30/14:30CT1 Singles David Rudy  robinrudy@me.com 
14:00/15:00CT2 Singles Patrick King zachary_king@outlook.com 
15:00/16:00CT1 Singles Brittany Jennings britbutler16@gmail.com 
15:30/17:00CT2 Doubles Niko Salamanca cmsalamanca123@gmail.com 
16:00/17:30CT1 Doubles Tom Choquette mbchoquette@gmail.com 
16:30/18:00CT4 Doubles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
17:00/18:00CT2 Singles Charlotte cmindrup@msn.com 
17:30/18:30CT1 Coach Mia Donna Franza donnafranza@aol.com 
18:00/19:00CT2 Singles Katie Denis kathrynbfox@gmail.com 
18:00/19:00CT4 Coach Aiden Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
18:30/19:30CT1 Singles Claudia Girerd girerdce@gmail.com 
19:00/20:00CT4 Singles Rand Waldron hillarywaldron@gmail.com 
19:00/20:00CT2 Coach Aiden Oliver Anderson kcscan@hotmail.com 
19:30/21:00CT1 Doubles David Mandel davidmandel911@gmail.com 
20:00/21:00CT4 Singles Yuriko Sho ysho@verizon.net 
Date2020-06-30
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00/09:00CT2 Coach Mike John King zachary_king@outlook.com 
08:30/10:00CT4 Doubles Eric Putnam julischilling@gmail.com 
09:00/10:00CT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
09:00/10:00CT2 Singles Olivia anhsuthar@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT2 Singles Judy Steury judy4bb@hotmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT4 Singles Howard  sherrieabramowitz@gmail.com 
10:00/11:30CT1 Doubles Christine keithbnelson@gmail.com 
11:00/12:00CT2 Coach Mia Liliana Fore ahepburn@duke.edu 
13:30/15:00CT2 Doubles Niko Salamanca cmsalamanca123@gmail.com 
15:00/16:00CT1 Coach Mike Dylan Anderson justin.v.anderson@gmail.com 
16:00/17:00CT1 Coach Mike Tobin C mbchoquette@gmail.com 
16:00/17:30CT2 Doubles Tessa Nixon nancy.l.nixon@gmail.com 
16:30/17:30CT4 Singles Heather Johnson hedserrill@aol.com 
17:30/18:30CT4 Singles Joseph Bucca dan.bucca@gmail.com 
17:30/18:30CT2 Singles Janice Draper janmrac@yahoo.com 
17:30/18:30CT1 Coach Aiden Evie Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
18:30/19:30CT4 Singles Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
19:00/20:30CT2 Doubles Women's tennis team mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
19:00/20:30CT1 Doubles Women's tennis team mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
19:30/20:30CT4 Coach Aiden Christopher EFDelaune@aol.com 
Date2020-07-01
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30/09:30CT1 Coach Mia Oliver Anderson kcscan@hotmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT1 Coach Aiden Jacob Henderson craighenderson.km@gmail.com 
11:00/12:00CT1 Singles eddie muir robmuir61@hotmail.com 
11:00/12:30CT2 Doubles Christopher mfdelaune@aol.com 
15:00/16:00CT4 Coach Mike Joshua Rueth amyn22@yahoo.com 
16:00/17:00CT2 Coach Aiden Charles Penton clayton.penton@gmail.com 
16:00/17:00CT4 Coach Mike Paul Van Remortel pvr@xigent.com 
17:00/18:00CT1 Singles eddie muir robmuir61@hotmail.com 
18:00/19:00CT2 Coach Mia Donna Franza donnafranza@aol.com 
18:00/19:30CT4 Doubles Katy Jetton katym78@yahoo.com 
19:00/20:00CT2 Singles Rand Waldron hillarywaldron@gmail.com 
19:00/20:00CT1 Coach Aiden Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
19:30/21:00CT4 Doubles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
20:00/21:00CT2 Singles Yuriko Sho ysho@verizon.net 
Date2020-07-02
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30/09:30CT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
09:00/10:00CT2 Coach Aiden Olivia anhsuthar@gmail.com 
09:00/10:00CT4 Singles Brent Steury judy4bb@hotmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT4 Coach Aiden Olivia anhsuthar@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT2 Singles Monica Choquette mbchoquette@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT1 Singles Monica Choquette mbchoquette@gmail.com 
11:00/12:00CT1 Coach Mia Ella Smetana ncsmetana@gmail.com 
13:00/14:00CT4 Singles Bridget Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
13:30/14:30CT1 Coach Aiden Oliver Anderson kcscan@hotmail.com 
14:00/15:00CT4 Coach Mike Patrick King zachary_king@outlook.com 
15:00/16:00CT2 Coach Mike Dylan Anderson justin.v.anderson@gmail.com 
16:00/17:00CT1 Coach Mike Tobin C mbchoquette@gmail.com 
17:00/18:00CT2 Singles Heather Johnson hedserrill@aol.com 
17:30/18:30CT4 Singles Joseph Bucca dan.bucca@gmail.com 
17:30/18:30CT1 Coach Aiden Jake Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
18:00/19:00CT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders@naifa.org 
19:00/20:00CT2 Singles Adult Stroke of the Week mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
19:00/20:00CT1 Singles Adult Stroke of the Week mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date2020-07-03
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30/09:30CT4 Coach Mia Annabeth Hicks hicksca12@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT4 Singles Joseph Bucca dan.bucca@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT1 Coach Aiden Jacob Henderson craighenderson.km@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT2 Singles Janice Draper janmrac@yahoo.com 
11:00/12:00CT1 Coach Mia Evan  sherrieabramowitz@gmail.com 
11:30/12:30CT2 Coach Mia Emma Weyrauch elizwey@gmail.com 
12:30/13:30CT1 Singles Robin robinrudy@me.com 
14:30/15:30CT1 Coach Mike Everett Bentz shellie.bentz@gmail.com 
14:30/15:30CT2 Singles Mutale Chilangwa mutalechilangwa@hotmail.com 
15:00/16:00CT4 Coach Mike Joshua Rueth amyn22@yahoo.com 
15:30/16:30CT1 Singles Collin  britbutler16@gmail.com 
16:00/17:00CT2 Coach Mike Fionn Miller moranmiller@gmail.com 
16:00/17:30CT4 Doubles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
17:00/18:00CT1 Singles Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
17:30/18:30CT2 Singles Joseph Zajac kathryn.anne.zajac@gmail.com 
Date2020-07-04
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00/10:00CT2 Singles Gary Sanders gsanders@naifa.org 
10:00/11:00CT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
11:00/12:30CT2 Doubles Donna Franza donnafranza@aol.com 
12:30/13:30CT2 Singles Brent Steury judy4bb@hotmail.com 
14:30/15:30CT4 Singles diane mutalechilangwa@hotmail.com 
15:30/16:30CT2 Singles Poulson chrispoulson@verizon.net 
16:00/17:30CT4 Doubles William Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
16:30/17:30CT1 Singles Jude Klopson jklopson@gmail.com 
17:30/18:30CT4 Singles Talley Fulghum talleyful@icloud.com 
18:00/19:30CT2 Doubles Lincoln Jetton  katym78@yahoo.com 
Date2020-07-05
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30/09:30CT4 Singles Annabeth Hicks hicksca12@gmail.com 
09:00/10:00CT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT2 Singles Janice Draper janmrac@yahoo.com 
10:00/11:00CT1 Coach Aiden Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
11:00/12:00CT1 Coach Aiden nancy burnett thesbgroup@icloud.com 
12:00/13:00CT1 Coach Aiden nancy burnett thesbgroup@icloud.com 
13:30/14:30CT1 Singles Monica Choquette mbchoquette@gmail.com 
15:00/16:00CT1 Singles Heather Johnson hedserrill@aol.com 
16:30/17:30CT4 Singles Liz Beardsley lizbeardsley@gmail.com 
17:00/18:00CT1 Coach Aiden Liz Beardsley lizbeardsley@gmail.com 
Date2020-07-06
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00/10:00CT1 Coach Mia Olivia Hamilton mdhamilton@mac.com 
10:00/11:00CT4 Singles Juniior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT2 Singles Juniior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT1 Singles Rob Muir robmuir61@hotmail.com 
11:00/12:00CT2 Coach Mia Ella ncsmetana@gmail.com 
14:00/15:00CT1 Coach Mia Emma myers rmyers0609@gmail.com 
17:00/18:00CT1 Coach Aiden Christopher EFDelaune@aol.com 
17:00/18:00CT2 Coach Mia Laura MacCleery lmaccleery@yahoo.com 
17:30/18:30CT4 Coach Mia Donna Franza donnafranza@aol.com 
18:30/19:30CT1 Coach Mia Craig Normand ctn767@yahoo.com 
19:00/20:00CT2 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
Date2020-07-07
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30/09:30CT4 Coach Mia Annabeth Hicks Tarabhicks@gmail.com 
09:00/10:00CT2 Coach Mia Evan sherrieabramowitz@gmail.com 
09:00/10:00CT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT1 Singles Juniior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT4 Singles Evan sherrieabramowitz@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT2 Singles Juniior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
15:00/16:00CT1 Coach Mike Dylan Anderson justin.v.anderson@gmail.com 
17:30/18:30CT2 Singles Joseph Bucca dan.bucca@gmail.com 
17:30/18:30CT4 Coach Aiden Evie Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
18:30/19:30CT4 Coach Mia Craig Normand ctn767@yahoo.com 
19:00/20:30CT2 Doubles Women's tennis tesam mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
19:00/20:30CT1 Doubles Women's tennis tesam mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
19:30/20:30CT4 Singles Rand Waldron hillarywaldron@gmail.com 
Date2020-07-08
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30/09:30CT4 Singles Ana Putnam julischilling@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT2 Singles Juniior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT4 Singles Juniior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
11:00/12:00CT1 Singles Thomas Wallace albrwa@verizon.net 
16:00/17:00CT1 Coach Mia Emma myers rmyers0609@gmail.com 
17:00/18:00CT4 Coach Mia Jennifer Boyle jennyboyle79@gmail.com 
17:00/18:00CT1 Coach Aiden Christopher EFDelaune@aol.com 
17:30/18:30CT2 Singles Joseph B dan.bucca@gmail.com 
18:00/19:00CT1 Coach Mia Craig Normand ctn767@yahoo.com 
18:30/19:30CT2 Singles Greta Hannam debbie.hannam@gmail.com 
19:00/20:00CT4 Singles Rand Waldron hillarywaldron@gmail.com 
20:00/21:00CT2 Singles Gillian love agcutter@gmail.com 
20:00/21:00CT4 Singles Karen Smith Billc.smith@hotmail.com 
Date2020-07-09
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00/09:00CT1 Singles John Worth veroautphenne@yahoo.com 
09:00/10:00CT2 Coach Mia Natalie Ruppe adcnmail@gmail.com 
09:30/10:30CT1 Coach Mia Ella  Jenifer.smetana@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT4 Singles Juniior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT2 Singles Juniior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
11:00/12:00CT1 Coach Mia Everett Bentz shellie.bentz@gmail.com 
14:00/15:00CT4 Singles Robert Greenspan bobgreenspan2000@aol.com 
15:00/16:00CT2 Coach Mike Dylan Anderson justin.v.anderson@gmail.com 
16:00/17:00CT1 Singles Cole Dillaplain cdillaplain@yahoo.com 
17:00/18:30CT1 Doubles Clay clayton.penton@gmail.com 
17:30/18:30CT4 Singles Joseph  dan.bucca@gmail.com 
17:30/18:30CT2 Coach Mia Evie Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
18:30/20:00CT4 Doubles Greta Hannam debbie.hannam@gmail.com 
19:00/20:00CT2 Singles Adult Stroke of the Week mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
19:00/20:00CT1 Singles Adult Stroke of the Week mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date2020-07-10
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30/09:30CT2 Coach Mia Annabeth Hicks Tarabhicks@gmail.com 
09:00/10:00CT1 Singles Evan sherrieabramowitz@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT1 Coach Mia Ella Jennifer.smetana@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT2 Singles Juniior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT4 Singles Juniior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
12:30/14:00CT4 Doubles Michelle mike.michelle.black@gmail.com 
17:00/18:00CT1 Singles NANCY Burnett Work thesbgroup@icloud.com 
17:00/18:30CT4 Doubles Donna Franza donnafranza@aol.com 
18:00/19:00CT1 Singles Josh Tyler josh.tyler17@gmail.com 
18:00/19:00CT2 Coach Mia Jennifer Boyle jennyboyle79@gmail.com 
19:30/20:30CT4 Singles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
20:00/21:00CT1 Singles Yuriko Sho ysho@verizon.net 
Date2020-07-11
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:00/09:00CT4 Singles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
09:00/10:00CT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT1 Coach Mia Jennifer Boyle jennyboyle79@gmail.com 
17:30/19:00CT2 Doubles Clayton clayton.penton@gmail.com 
Date2020-07-12
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00/10:00CT4 Singles Chris Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
09:00/10:30CT1 Doubles Theo Hoxha@aol.com 
10:00/11:00CT4 Singles Joseph B dan.bucca@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT2 Singles Janice Draper janmrac@yahoo.com 
10:30/12:00CT1 Doubles Theo Hoxha@aol.com 
11:30/12:30CT4 Singles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
11:30/13:00CT2 Doubles Monica Choquette mbchoquette@gmail.com 
12:00/13:30CT1 Doubles Jack Murphy johannahmurphy@cox.net 
16:00/17:30CT1 Doubles Lauren Allen laurenaallen@hotmail.com 
18:00/19:00CT4 Singles Lauren Keene laurenhallkeene@gmail.com 
19:00/20:30CT1 Doubles Liz Beardsley lizbeardsley@gmail.com 
19:00/20:30CT4 Doubles Lisa Rutherford scottrex@yahoo.com 
Date2020-07-13
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00/10:00CT2 Coach Mike Kelly Joseph  smy.virginia@gmail.com 
09:00/10:00CT1 Coach Mia Emma Weyrauch elizwey@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT1 Coach Aiden Jacob Henderson craighenderson.km@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT4 Singles Junior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT2 Singles Junior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
11:00/12:00CT1 Singles Robert muir robmuir61@hotmail.com 
16:00/17:00CT1 Coach Mia Emma rmyers0609@gmail.com 
17:00/18:00CT2 Coach Mia Laura MacCleery lmaccleery@yahoo.com 
17:00/18:00CT1 Singles Elyse Cosgrove cosgrove.elyse@gmail.com 
18:00/19:00CT2 Coach Aiden Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
18:00/19:30CT4 Doubles Roberta Sheridan roberta.m.sheridan@gmail.com 
18:30/19:30CT1 Coach Mia Craig Normand ctn767@yahoo.com 
19:00/20:00CT2 Singles Juliette Fore juliette.fore@gmail.com 
19:30/20:30CT4 Singles Rand Waldron hillarywaldron@gmail.com 
20:00/21:00CT1 Singles Paul Isely ysho@verizon.net 
Date2020-07-14
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30/09:30CT1 Coach Mia Annabeth Hicks Tarabhicks@gmail.com 
09:30/10:30CT4 Coach Mia Evan sherrieabramowitz@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT1 Singles Junior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT2 Singles Junior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:30/11:30CT4 Coach Mia Gavin Fore ahepburn@duke.edu 
17:30/18:30CT4 Coach Aiden Jake Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
17:30/18:30CT2 Singles Joseph B dan.bucca@gmail.com 
18:00/19:00CT1 Singles Joseph dan.bucca@gmail.com 
19:00/20:30CT1 Doubles Women's tennis tesam mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
19:00/20:30CT2 Doubles Women's tennis tesam mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date2020-07-15
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00/10:00CT1 Coach Mike Luke Hutchinson Lesson adriennepica@yahoo.com 
10:00/11:00CT4 Singles Junior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT1 Coach Aiden Jacob Henderson craighenderson.km@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT2 Singles Junior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
16:00/17:00CT2 Coach Aiden Charlie clayton.penton@gmail.com 
16:30/17:30CT4 Coach Mia Emma rmyers0609@gmail.com 
17:00/18:00CT1 Singles Laura MacCleery lmaccleery@yahoo.com 
17:00/18:00CT2 Coach Mia Emma rmyers0609@gmail.com 
17:30/18:30CT4 Coach Mia Donna Franza donnafranza@aol.com 
18:00/19:00CT2 Coach Aiden Elisa Manalo christian_manalo@yahoo.com 
18:00/19:30CT1 Doubles Christine Kourtides keithbnelson@gmail.com 
18:30/19:30CT4 Coach Mia Craig Normand ctn767@yahoo.com 
19:30/21:00CT2 Doubles Teddy Kourtides keithbnelson@gmail.com 
Date2020-07-16
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00/10:00CT2 Coach Mia Emma Weyrauch elizwey@gmail.com 
09:00/10:00CT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
09:30/10:30CT4 Coach Mia Ella jennifer.smetana@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT1 Singles Junior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT2 Singles Junior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
17:30/18:30CT2 Singles Joseph B dan.bucca@gmail.com 
17:30/18:30CT4 Coach Aiden Jake Milito bethmilito@gmail.com 
19:00/20:00CT1 Singles Adult Stroke of the Week mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
19:00/20:00CT2 Singles Adult Stroke of the Week mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date2020-07-17
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30/09:30CT4 Coach Mia Annabeth Hicks Tarabhicks@gmail.com 
09:00/10:00CT2 Coach Mike Kelly Joseph smy.virginia@gmail.com 
09:00/10:00CT1 Coach Mia Evan sherrieabramowitz@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT1 Coach Aiden Jacob Henderson craighenderson.km@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT2 Singles Junior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT4 Singles Junior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date2020-07-19
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:00/10:00CT1 Singles Alice Hume abchume@gmail.com 
Date2020-07-20
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00/11:00CT1 Singles Juniior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT2 Singles Juniior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
17:00/18:00CT1 Coach Mia Laura MacCleery lmaccleery@yahoo.com 
Date2020-07-21
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:30/10:30CT4 Coach Mia Evan sherrieabramowitz@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT1 Singles Juniior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT2 Singles Juniior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
19:00/20:30CT1 Doubles Women's tennis tesam mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
19:00/20:30CT2 Doubles Women's tennis tesam mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date2020-07-22
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00/11:00CT1 Singles Juniior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT2 Singles Juniior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
16:00/17:00CT2 Coach Aiden Louie clayton.penton@gmail.com 
Date2020-07-23
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00/11:00CT1 Singles Juniior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT2 Singles Juniior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
19:00/20:00CT1 Singles Adult Stroke of the Week mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
19:00/20:00CT2 Singles Adult Stroke of the Week mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date2020-07-24
timeserviceplayer nameemail
09:30/10:30CT4 Coach Mia Evan  sherrieabramowitz@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT2 Singles Juniior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT1 Singles Juniior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date2020-07-27
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00/11:00CT2 Singles Junior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT1 Singles Junior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date2020-07-28
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00/11:00CT2 Singles Junior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT1 Singles Junior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
19:00/20:30CT1 Doubles Women's tennis tesam mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
19:00/20:30CT2 Doubles Women's tennis tesam mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date2020-07-29
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00/11:00CT2 Singles Junior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT1 Singles Junior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
16:00/17:00CT2 Coach Aiden Charlie clayton.penton@gmail.com 
Date2020-07-30
timeserviceplayer nameemail
10:00/11:00CT2 Singles Junior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT1 Singles Junior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
19:00/20:00CT1 Singles Adult Stroke of the Week mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
19:00/20:00CT2 Singles Adult Stroke of the Week mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date2020-07-31
timeserviceplayer nameemail
08:30/09:30CT1 Coach Mia Annabeth Hicks hicksca12@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT1 Singles Junior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
10:00/11:00CT2 Singles Junior Tennis Clinics mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date2020-08-04
timeserviceplayer nameemail
19:00/20:30CT2 Doubles Women's tennis tesam mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
19:00/20:30CT1 Doubles Women's tennis tesam mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date2020-08-11
timeserviceplayer nameemail
19:00/20:30CT2 Doubles Women's tennis tesam mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
19:00/20:30CT1 Doubles Women's tennis tesam mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date2020-08-18
timeserviceplayer nameemail
19:00/20:30CT2 Doubles Women's tennis tesam mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
19:00/20:30CT1 Doubles Women's tennis tesam mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date2020-08-25
timeserviceplayer nameemail
19:00/20:30CT2 Doubles Women's tennis tesam mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
19:00/20:30CT1 Doubles Women's tennis tesam mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date2020-09-01
timeserviceplayer nameemail
19:00/20:30CT1 Doubles Women's tennis tesam mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
19:00/20:30CT2 Doubles Women's tennis tesam mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Date2020-09-08
timeserviceplayer nameemail
19:00/20:30CT2 Doubles Women's tennis tesam mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
19:00/20:30CT1 Doubles Women's tennis tesam mvpajrweb@gmail.com 
Security Code:
security code
Please enter the security code:

Submit